Bein Sports 1 HD
Bein Sports 2 HD
Bein Sports 3 HD
Smart Spor
Tivibu Spor
Tivibu Spor 2
Tivibu Spor 3
TRT Spor
A Spor
Canlı
Yayınlanacaklar
Tümü
Yükleniyor
Maç
Maç
Maç
Maç
Maç
Maç
Maç
Maç
Maç
8 Maç
Maç
Maç
Maç
Lone ve Atletico Choloma
00:08
eSports
Lone ve Atletico Choloma
Lone ve Atletico Choloma
Club Atletico Temperley ve Club Atletico Tigre
00:08
eSports
Club Atletico Temperley ve Club Atletico Tigre
Club Atletico Temperley ve Club Atletico Tigre
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto ve Alvarado Mar del Plata
00:08
eSports
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto ve Alvarado Mar del Plata
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto ve Alvarado Mar del Plata
Club Deportivo Plaza Amador II ve Club Deportivo Árabe Unido II
00:08
eSports
Club Deportivo Plaza Amador II ve Club Deportivo Árabe Unido II
Club Deportivo Plaza Amador II ve Club Deportivo Árabe Unido II
Santa Cruz ve Botafogo da Paraíba
00:21
eSports
Santa Cruz ve Botafogo da Paraíba
Santa Cruz ve Botafogo da Paraíba
Napoli (Rapi_5533) ve Arsenal (Vnuko_1342)
00:29
eSports
Napoli (Rapi_5533) ve Arsenal (Vnuko_1342)
Napoli (Rapi_5533) ve Arsenal (Vnuko_1342)
Defensa y Justicia ve Talleres de Cordoba
00:35
eSports
Defensa y Justicia ve Talleres de Cordoba
Defensa y Justicia ve Talleres de Cordoba
Villanueva Cortes ve CA Independiente Siguatepeque
00:49
eSports
Villanueva Cortes ve CA Independiente Siguatepeque
Villanueva Cortes ve CA Independiente Siguatepeque
Emelec ve Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
01:00
eSports
Emelec ve Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Emelec ve Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito
Belgrano ve Club Atletico Atlanta
01:07
eSports
Belgrano ve Club Atletico Atlanta
Belgrano ve Club Atletico Atlanta
Real Madriz U20 ve Managua U20
01:07
eSports
Real Madriz U20 ve Managua U20
Real Madriz U20 ve Managua U20
Sol de America ve Club Nacional Asuncion
01:07
eSports
Sol de America ve Club Nacional Asuncion
Sol de America ve Club Nacional Asuncion
Atlas ve Leon
01:08
eSports
Atlas ve Leon
Atlas ve Leon
Brusque ve Hercílio Luz
01:08
eSports
Brusque ve Hercílio Luz
Brusque ve Hercílio Luz
Chelsea (Komdr_3123) ve Borussia Dortmund (Tarrl_9867)
01:35
eSports
Chelsea (Komdr_3123) ve Borussia Dortmund (Tarrl_9867)
Chelsea (Komdr_3123) ve Borussia Dortmund (Tarrl_9867)
Jaguares de Cordoba ve America de Cali
01:49
eSports
Jaguares de Cordoba ve America de Cali
Jaguares de Cordoba ve America de Cali
Barcelona+ ve Man City+
02:00
eSports
Barcelona+ ve Man City+
Barcelona+ ve Man City+
Platense Puerto Cortes ve Real Sociedad Tocoa
02:07
eSports
Platense Puerto Cortes ve Real Sociedad Tocoa
Platense Puerto Cortes ve Real Sociedad Tocoa
EC Sao Bento SP ve Clube Atletico Bragantino
02:08
eSports
EC Sao Bento SP ve Clube Atletico Bragantino
EC Sao Bento SP ve Clube Atletico Bragantino
Sao Paolo ve Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
02:08
eSports
Sao Paolo ve Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
Sao Paolo ve Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano
Racing Louisville (Women) ve Orlando Pride (Women)
02:08
eSports
Racing Louisville (Women) ve Orlando Pride (Women)
Racing Louisville (Women) ve Orlando Pride (Women)
Real Madriz ve Managua
04:08
eSports
Real Madriz ve Managua
Real Madriz ve Managua
Deportivo Cali ve Club Atletico Nacional SA
04:10
eSports
Deportivo Cali ve Club Atletico Nacional SA
Deportivo Cali ve Club Atletico Nacional SA
Santos ve Botafogo Ribeirao Preto II
04:10
eSports
Santos ve Botafogo Ribeirao Preto II
Santos ve Botafogo Ribeirao Preto II
Melbourne University (Women) ve Watsonia Heights (Women)
04:17
eSports
Melbourne University (Women) ve Watsonia Heights (Women)
Melbourne University (Women) ve Watsonia Heights (Women)
JFA Academy Fukushima (Women) ve Okayama Yunogo Belle (Women)
05:04
eSports
JFA Academy Fukushima (Women) ve Okayama Yunogo Belle (Women)
JFA Academy Fukushima (Women) ve Okayama Yunogo Belle (Women)
Tigres de la UANL ve Club America
05:04
eSports
Tigres de la UANL ve Club America
Tigres de la UANL ve Club America
Golden Sta - Houston Ro
05:15
Futbol
Golden Sta - Houston Ro
Golden Sta - Houston Ro
Portland T - Detroit Pi
05:15
Futbol
Portland T - Detroit Pi
Portland T - Detroit Pi
Phoenix Su - Washington
05:15
Futbol
Phoenix Su - Washington
Phoenix Su - Washington
Tuggeranong United U23 ve Belconnen United U23
05:51
eSports
Tuggeranong United U23 ve Belconnen United U23
Tuggeranong United U23 ve Belconnen United U23
Cooma Tigers U23 ve Canberra Croatia U23
06:30
eSports
Cooma Tigers U23 ve Canberra Croatia U23
Cooma Tigers U23 ve Canberra Croatia U23
Sydney United U20 ve Wollongong Wolves U20
06:31
eSports
Sydney United U20 ve Wollongong Wolves U20
Sydney United U20 ve Wollongong Wolves U20
Blacktown City U20 ve Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20
06:31
eSports
Blacktown City U20 ve Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20
Blacktown City U20 ve Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20
Avondale U21 ve Eastern Lions U21
06:33
eSports
Avondale U21 ve Eastern Lions U21
Avondale U21 ve Eastern Lions U21
Woden Weston (Women) ve Canberra Olympic (Women)
06:34
eSports
Woden Weston (Women) ve Canberra Olympic (Women)
Woden Weston (Women) ve Canberra Olympic (Women)
Fukushima United ve Roasso Kumamoto
07:07
eSports
Fukushima United ve Roasso Kumamoto
Fukushima United ve Roasso Kumamoto
Consadole Sapporo ve Kashima Antlers
07:08
eSports
Consadole Sapporo ve Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo ve Kashima Antlers
Belgium (J - France (vr
07:15
Futbol
Belgium (J - France (vr
Belgium (J - France (vr
Brazil (Bo - Portugal (
07:15
Futbol
Brazil (Bo - Portugal (
Brazil (Bo - Portugal (
Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors
0:30
Futbol
Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors
Union de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors
Illawarra Hawks - Cairns Taipans
10:00
Basketbol
Illawarra Hawks - Cairns Taipans
Illawarra Hawks - Cairns Taipans
Lucas Bouquet - Gergely Madarasz
10:00
tenis
Lucas Bouquet - Gergely Madarasz
Lucas Bouquet - Gergely Madarasz
Jules Marie - Ilya Snitari
10:00
tenis
Jules Marie - Ilya Snitari
Jules Marie - Ilya Snitari
Mount Gravatt Hawks - Western Spirit
10:00
Futbol
Mount Gravatt Hawks - Western Spirit
Mount Gravatt Hawks - Western Spirit
Jeju United - Suwon Samsung Bluewings
10:00
Futbol
Jeju United - Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeju United - Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Subiaco  - Balcatta
10:00
Futbol
Subiaco - Balcatta
Subiaco  - Balcatta
Anyang - Busan IPark
10:00
Futbol
Anyang - Busan IPark
Anyang - Busan IPark
Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokushima Vortis
10:00
Futbol
Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokushima Vortis
Ehime - Fagiano Okayama
10:00
Futbol
Ehime - Fagiano Okayama
Ehime - Fagiano Okayama
Maxim Krapivin - Aliaksandr Liaonenka
10:00
tenis
Maxim Krapivin - Aliaksandr Liaonenka
Maxim Krapivin - Aliaksandr Liaonenka
Toronto Awaba Stags - Wallsend
10:00
Futbol
Toronto Awaba Stags - Wallsend
Toronto Awaba Stags - Wallsend
Matic Spec - Maksim Starostin
10:00
tenis
Matic Spec - Maksim Starostin
Matic Spec - Maksim Starostin
Ya-Hsuan Lee - Olivia Gadecki
10:00
tenis
Ya-Hsuan Lee - Olivia Gadecki
Ya-Hsuan Lee - Olivia Gadecki
Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United
10:00
Futbol
Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United
Brisbane Wolves - Western Pride
10:00
Futbol
Brisbane Wolves - Western Pride
Brisbane Wolves - Western Pride
Kitchee - Resources Capital
10:00
Futbol
Kitchee - Resources Capital
Kitchee - Resources Capital
Toshiba Kawasaki Brave Thunders - Akita Northern Happinets
10:05
Basketbol
Toshiba Kawasaki Brave Thunders - Akita Northern Happinets
Toshiba Kawasaki Brave Thunders - Akita Northern Happinets
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast United
10:15
Futbol
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast United
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast United
East China Jiaotong University II - Zhejiang Lions II
10:30
Basketbol
East China Jiaotong University II - Zhejiang Lions II
East China Jiaotong University II - Zhejiang Lions II
South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide United U20
10:30
Futbol
South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide United U20
South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide United U20
Suwon - Ulsan Hyundai
10:30
Futbol
Suwon - Ulsan Hyundai
Suwon - Ulsan Hyundai
Wofoo Tai Po - Yuen Long
10:30
Futbol
Wofoo Tai Po - Yuen Long
Wofoo Tai Po - Yuen Long
Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Shandong Heroes
10:30
Basketbol
Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Shandong Heroes
Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Shandong Heroes
Sasi Kumar Mukund - Paul Jubb
10:30
tenis
Sasi Kumar Mukund - Paul Jubb
Sasi Kumar Mukund - Paul Jubb
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - Flavio Cobolli
10:30
tenis
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - Flavio Cobolli
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - Flavio Cobolli
Eastern District - Wing Yee
10:30
Futbol
Eastern District - Wing Yee
Eastern District - Wing Yee
Citizen AA - South China Athletic Association
10:30
Futbol
Citizen AA - South China Athletic Association
Citizen AA - South China Athletic Association
Miriam Kolodziejova - Andreea Amalia Rosca
10:30
tenis
Miriam Kolodziejova - Andreea Amalia Rosca
Miriam Kolodziejova - Andreea Amalia Rosca
Sham Shui Po SA - Hong Kong Football Club
10:30
Futbol
Sham Shui Po SA - Hong Kong Football Club
Sham Shui Po SA - Hong Kong Football Club
Sunshine Coast Wanderers  - Queensland Lions
10:30
Futbol
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions
Sunshine Coast Wanderers  - Queensland Lions
Shatin - Hoi King
10:30
Futbol
Shatin - Hoi King
Shatin - Hoi King
Pauian Archiland - Yulon Luxgen Dinos
11:00
Basketbol
Pauian Archiland - Yulon Luxgen Dinos
Pauian Archiland - Yulon Luxgen Dinos
Olympic Star Cluj  - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
11:00
Futbol
Olympic Star Cluj - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Olympic Star Cluj  - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Mitchelton - Rochedale Rovers
11:00
Futbol
Mitchelton - Rochedale Rovers
Mitchelton - Rochedale Rovers
Petrolul Ploiesti - Concordia Chiajna
11:00
Futbol
Petrolul Ploiesti - Concordia Chiajna
Petrolul Ploiesti - Concordia Chiajna
Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning
11:00
Futbol
Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning
Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning
Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
11:00
Futbol
Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
North West Sydney  - Manly United
11:00
Futbol
North West Sydney - Manly United
North West Sydney  - Manly United
Magic United TFA - Caboolture
11:00
Futbol
Magic United TFA - Caboolture
Magic United TFA - Caboolture
Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka
11:00
Futbol
Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka
Leganes U19 - Real Madrid U19
11:00
Futbol
Leganes U19 - Real Madrid U19
Leganes U19 - Real Madrid U19
Magura Bacau  - AC Bihor United
11:00
Futbol
Magura Bacau - AC Bihor United
Magura Bacau  - AC Bihor United
Academica Clinceni U19 - Botosani U19
11:00
Futbol
Academica Clinceni U19 - Botosani U19
Academica Clinceni U19 - Botosani U19
GonzalezSainz - MartinSanchez
11:00
tenis
GonzalezSainz - MartinSanchez
GonzalezSainz - MartinSanchez
Kyran - Akademiya Ontustyk
11:00
Futbol
Kyran - Akademiya Ontustyk
Kyran - Akademiya Ontustyk
Viktoria Zizkov - Blansko
11:15
Futbol
Viktoria Zizkov - Blansko
Viktoria Zizkov - Blansko
Slavia Prague II - Povltavska akademy
11:15
Futbol
Slavia Prague II - Povltavska akademy
Slavia Prague II - Povltavska akademy
Mick Lescure - Petr Nesterov
11:30
tenis
Mick Lescure - Petr Nesterov
Mick Lescure - Petr Nesterov
Yurii Dzhavakian - Plamen Milushev
11:30
tenis
Yurii Dzhavakian - Plamen Milushev
Yurii Dzhavakian - Plamen Milushev
Hung Vuong An Giang - Binh Phuoc
11:30
Futbol
Hung Vuong An Giang - Binh Phuoc
Hung Vuong An Giang - Binh Phuoc
Petržalka - Partizan Bardejov
11:30
Futbol
Petržalka - Partizan Bardejov
Petržalka - Partizan Bardejov
Sergey Bolotov - Martin Borisiouk
11:30
tenis
Sergey Bolotov - Martin Borisiouk
Sergey Bolotov - Martin Borisiouk
Torino U19 - SPAL U19
11:30
Futbol
Torino U19 - SPAL U19
Torino U19 - SPAL U19
Blau-Weiß Linz - Grazer AK
11:30
Futbol
Blau-Weiß Linz - Grazer AK
Blau-Weiß Linz - Grazer AK
Antoine Escoffier - Franco Agamenone
11:30
tenis
Antoine Escoffier - Franco Agamenone
Antoine Escoffier - Franco Agamenone
NTUS - Taiwan Power Company
11:30
Futbol
NTUS - Taiwan Power Company
NTUS - Taiwan Power Company
Hang Yuen - Tainan City
11:30
Futbol
Hang Yuen - Tainan City
Hang Yuen - Tainan City
Sydney U21 - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
11:30
Futbol
Sydney U21 - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sydney U21 - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Salma Djoubri - Magali Kempen
11:30
tenis
Salma Djoubri - Magali Kempen
Salma Djoubri - Magali Kempen
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Danielle Daley
11:30
tenis
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Danielle Daley
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Danielle Daley
Pogon Szczecin II - KP Starogard Gdanski
12:00
Futbol
Pogon Szczecin II - KP Starogard Gdanski
Pogon Szczecin II - KP Starogard Gdanski
Aksu - Taraz Karatau
12:00
Futbol
Aksu - Taraz Karatau
Aksu - Taraz Karatau
Blaz Kavcic - Blaz Rola
12:00
tenis
Blaz Kavcic - Blaz Rola
Blaz Kavcic - Blaz Rola
UD Melilla - UD Poblense
12:00
Futbol
UD Melilla - UD Poblense
UD Melilla - UD Poblense
Goncalo Oliveira - Pedro Cachin
12:00
tenis
Goncalo Oliveira - Pedro Cachin
Goncalo Oliveira - Pedro Cachin
Dominik Koepfer - Juan Ignacio Londero
12:00
tenis
Dominik Koepfer - Juan Ignacio Londero
Dominik Koepfer - Juan Ignacio Londero
Stefano Travaglia - Kamil Majchrzak
12:00
tenis
Stefano Travaglia - Kamil Majchrzak
Stefano Travaglia - Kamil Majchrzak
Parma Perm II - Samara II
12:00
Basketbol
Parma Perm II - Samara II
Parma Perm II - Samara II
NK Gaj Mace - Udarnik
12:00
Futbol
NK Gaj Mace - Udarnik
NK Gaj Mace - Udarnik
Lucko - Trnje
12:00
Futbol
Lucko - Trnje
Lucko - Trnje
Aurrera de Ondarroa - Ariznabarra
12:00
Futbol
Aurrera de Ondarroa - Ariznabarra
Aurrera de Ondarroa - Ariznabarra
Honved II - Taksony
12:00
Futbol
Honved II - Taksony
Honved II - Taksony
Lorca Deportiva - Marino
12:00
Futbol
Lorca Deportiva - Marino
Lorca Deportiva - Marino
Yeclano Deportivo - Las Palmas II
12:00
Futbol
Yeclano Deportivo - Las Palmas II
Yeclano Deportivo - Las Palmas II
Bankstown City Lions  - Blacktown Spartans
12:00
Futbol
Bankstown City Lions - Blacktown Spartans
Bankstown City Lions  - Blacktown Spartans
Mounties Wanderers - St. George Saints
12:00
Futbol
Mounties Wanderers - St. George Saints
Mounties Wanderers - St. George Saints
Viltis Vailnius - Panerys
12:00
Futbol
Viltis Vailnius - Panerys
Viltis Vailnius - Panerys
Zdenek Kolar - Viktor Galovic
12:00
tenis
Zdenek Kolar - Viktor Galovic
Zdenek Kolar - Viktor Galovic
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
12:00
eSports
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Kristall Saratov - Krasnoyarskie Rysi
FCSB U19 - Voluntari U19
12:00
Futbol
FCSB U19 - Voluntari U19
FCSB U19 - Voluntari U19
Gaz Metan Medias U19 - Bihor Oradea U19
12:00
Futbol
Gaz Metan Medias U19 - Bihor Oradea U19
Gaz Metan Medias U19 - Bihor Oradea U19
Arminia Bielefeld  - Turbine Postdam II
12:00
Futbol
Arminia Bielefeld - Turbine Postdam II
Arminia Bielefeld  - Turbine Postdam II
Bernard Tomic - Salvatore Caruso
12:00
tenis
Bernard Tomic - Salvatore Caruso
Bernard Tomic - Salvatore Caruso
Julia Grabher - Lucia Bronzetti
12:00
tenis
Julia Grabher - Lucia Bronzetti
Julia Grabher - Lucia Bronzetti
RB Leipzig  - Gutersloh 2009
12:00
Futbol
RB Leipzig - Gutersloh 2009
RB Leipzig  - Gutersloh 2009
Wellington Phoenix - Western United
12:05
Futbol
Wellington Phoenix - Western United
Wellington Phoenix - Western United
Pedro Martinez Portero - Federico Delbonis
12:05
tenis
Pedro Martinez Portero - Federico Delbonis
Pedro Martinez Portero - Federico Delbonis
Santutxu - Anaitasuna
12:15
Futbol
Santutxu - Anaitasuna
Santutxu - Anaitasuna
Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Santa Coloma
12:30
Futbol
Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Santa Coloma
Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Santa Coloma
Kwai Tsing - Kowloon City
12:30
Futbol
Kwai Tsing - Kowloon City
Kwai Tsing - Kowloon City
Illescas - Manzanares
12:30
Futbol
Illescas - Manzanares
Illescas - Manzanares
Real Valladolid II - Zamora
12:30
Futbol
Real Valladolid II - Zamora
Real Valladolid II - Zamora
SCF Minerva - CAP Ciudad de Murcia
12:30
Futbol
SCF Minerva - CAP Ciudad de Murcia
SCF Minerva - CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Albirex Niigata Singapore - Tampines Rovers
12:30
Futbol
Albirex Niigata Singapore - Tampines Rovers
Albirex Niigata Singapore - Tampines Rovers
Urgatzi KK - Santurtzi
12:30
Futbol
Urgatzi KK - Santurtzi
Urgatzi KK - Santurtzi
Daejeon Citizen - Gyeongnam
12:30
Futbol
Daejeon Citizen - Gyeongnam
Daejeon Citizen - Gyeongnam
Sevilla II - Tamaraceite
12:30
Futbol
Sevilla II - Tamaraceite
Sevilla II - Tamaraceite
Geylang International - Lion City Sailors
12:30
Futbol
Geylang International - Lion City Sailors
Geylang International - Lion City Sailors
Trival Valderas - Pozuelo de Alarcon
12:30
Futbol
Trival Valderas - Pozuelo de Alarcon
Trival Valderas - Pozuelo de Alarcon
Atletico de Pinto - Villanueva del Pardillo
12:30
Futbol
Atletico de Pinto - Villanueva del Pardillo
Atletico de Pinto - Villanueva del Pardillo
AD Alcorcon II - Rayo Vallecano II
12:30
Futbol
AD Alcorcon II - Rayo Vallecano II
AD Alcorcon II - Rayo Vallecano II
RCD Carabanchel - AD Torrejon
12:30
Futbol
RCD Carabanchel - AD Torrejon
RCD Carabanchel - AD Torrejon
SCR Pena Deportiva - CE L'Hospitalet
12:30
Futbol
SCR Pena Deportiva - CE L'Hospitalet
SCR Pena Deportiva - CE L'Hospitalet
AD Parla - Flat Earth
12:30
Futbol
AD Parla - Flat Earth
AD Parla - Flat Earth
Lee Man - Pegasus
12:30
Futbol
Lee Man - Pegasus
Lee Man - Pegasus
RuizStupaczuk - BelasteguinGutierrez
12:30
tenis
RuizStupaczuk - BelasteguinGutierrez
RuizStupaczuk - BelasteguinGutierrez
Villajoyosa CF - Torrent
12:45
Futbol
Villajoyosa CF - Torrent
Villajoyosa CF - Torrent
Korona Kielce II - Stal Stalowa Wola
13:00
Futbol
Korona Kielce II - Stal Stalowa Wola
Korona Kielce II - Stal Stalowa Wola
CD Calamonte - RCP Valverdeno
13:00
Futbol
CD Calamonte - RCP Valverdeno
CD Calamonte - RCP Valverdeno
CP Cacereno - UD Montijo
13:00
Futbol
CP Cacereno - UD Montijo
CP Cacereno - UD Montijo
UP Plasencia - CD Miajadas
13:00
Futbol
UP Plasencia - CD Miajadas
UP Plasencia - CD Miajadas
UD Logrones II - Alfaro
13:00
Futbol
UD Logrones II - Alfaro
UD Logrones II - Alfaro
Villanovense - Atletico Baleares
13:00
Futbol
Villanovense - Atletico Baleares
Villanovense - Atletico Baleares
UD Socuellamos - Las Rosas
13:00
Futbol
UD Socuellamos - Las Rosas
UD Socuellamos - Las Rosas
Talavera - Internacional de Madrid
13:00
Futbol
Talavera - Internacional de Madrid
Talavera - Internacional de Madrid
Badajoz - Real Madrid II
13:00
Futbol
Badajoz - Real Madrid II
Badajoz - Real Madrid II
Montanesa - Peralada
13:00
Futbol
Montanesa - Peralada
Montanesa - Peralada
Platges de Calvia - Santanyi
13:00
Futbol
Platges de Calvia - Santanyi
Platges de Calvia - Santanyi
Castelldefels - Sant Andreu
13:00
Futbol
Castelldefels - Sant Andreu
Castelldefels - Sant Andreu
San Cristobal - FE Grama
13:00
Futbol
San Cristobal - FE Grama
San Cristobal - FE Grama
Pobla de Mafumet - Banyoles
13:00
Futbol
Pobla de Mafumet - Banyoles
Pobla de Mafumet - Banyoles
CE Europa - Esport Club Granollers
13:00
Futbol
CE Europa - Esport Club Granollers
CE Europa - Esport Club Granollers
Malek Jaziri - Matthias Bachinger
13:00
tenis
Malek Jaziri - Matthias Bachinger
Malek Jaziri - Matthias Bachinger
Sarp Agabigun - Mert Alkaya
13:00
tenis
Sarp Agabigun - Mert Alkaya
Sarp Agabigun - Mert Alkaya
Egor Noskin - Pavel Verbin
13:00
tenis
Egor Noskin - Pavel Verbin
Egor Noskin - Pavel Verbin
Viktor Troicki - Elliot Benchetrit
13:00
tenis
Viktor Troicki - Elliot Benchetrit
Viktor Troicki - Elliot Benchetrit
Alexander Lazov - Constant De La Bassetiere
13:00
tenis
Alexander Lazov - Constant De La Bassetiere
Alexander Lazov - Constant De La Bassetiere
Sporting de Gijon II - Pontevedra
13:00
Futbol
Sporting de Gijon II - Pontevedra
Sporting de Gijon II - Pontevedra
Jack Findel-Hawkins - Joshua Paris
13:00
tenis
Jack Findel-Hawkins - Joshua Paris
Jack Findel-Hawkins - Joshua Paris
Lealtad - Coruxo
13:00
Futbol
Lealtad - Coruxo
Lealtad - Coruxo
Cuarte - Belchite 97
13:00
Futbol
Cuarte - Belchite 97
Cuarte - Belchite 97
CF Calamocha - Illueca
13:00
Futbol
CF Calamocha - Illueca
CF Calamocha - Illueca
Covadonga - Guijuelo
13:00
Futbol
Covadonga - Guijuelo
Covadonga - Guijuelo
Numancia - Racing de Ferrol
13:00
Futbol
Numancia - Racing de Ferrol
Numancia - Racing de Ferrol
UCAM Murcia II - La Union
13:00
Futbol
UCAM Murcia II - La Union
UCAM Murcia II - La Union
De' Longhi Treviso - Banco di Sardegna Sassari
13:00
Basketbol
De' Longhi Treviso - Banco di Sardegna Sassari
De' Longhi Treviso - Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Narva Trans - Viljandi Tulevik
13:00
Futbol
Narva Trans - Viljandi Tulevik
Narva Trans - Viljandi Tulevik
Parnu Vaprus - Tammeka Tartu
13:00
Futbol
Parnu Vaprus - Tammeka Tartu
Parnu Vaprus - Tammeka Tartu
Mega Soccerbet - FMP
13:00
Basketbol
Mega Soccerbet - FMP
Mega Soccerbet - FMP
Orenburg - Spartak Moscow II
13:00
Futbol
Orenburg - Spartak Moscow II
Orenburg - Spartak Moscow II
Club Deportivo Llanes - UD Llanera
13:00
Futbol
Club Deportivo Llanes - UD Llanera
Club Deportivo Llanes - UD Llanera
Club Siero - SD Navarro
13:00
Futbol
Club Siero - SD Navarro
Club Siero - SD Navarro
Fonctionnaire  - Inseps UCAD
13:00
Basketbol
Fonctionnaire - Inseps UCAD
Fonctionnaire  - Inseps UCAD
Granada II - Marbella
13:00
Futbol
Granada II - Marbella
Granada II - Marbella
CSKA Moscow - Astana
13:00
Basketbol
CSKA Moscow - Astana
CSKA Moscow - Astana
Real Burgos C.F. - Salamanca II
13:00
Futbol
Real Burgos C.F. - Salamanca II
Real Burgos C.F. - Salamanca II
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Incheon United
13:00
Futbol
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Incheon United
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Incheon United
San Pio X  - Madrid CFF III
13:00
Futbol
San Pio X - Madrid CFF III
San Pio X  - Madrid CFF III
BeharEscobar - BrkicCacic
13:00
tenis
BeharEscobar - BrkicCacic
BeharEscobar - BrkicCacic
SD Ejea - Deportivo Alaves II
13:00
Futbol
SD Ejea - Deportivo Alaves II
SD Ejea - Deportivo Alaves II
Ebro - Arenas Club de Getxo
13:00
Futbol
Ebro - Arenas Club de Getxo
Ebro - Arenas Club de Getxo
S. D. Tarazona - Racing de Santander
13:00
Futbol
S. D. Tarazona - Racing de Santander
S. D. Tarazona - Racing de Santander
Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao II
13:00
Futbol
Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao II
Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao II
Binissalem - Mallorca II
13:00
Futbol
Binissalem - Mallorca II
Binissalem - Mallorca II
CD Mostoles URJC - Union Adarve
13:00
Futbol
CD Mostoles URJC - Union Adarve
CD Mostoles URJC - Union Adarve
Cabecense - Coria CF
13:00
Futbol
Cabecense - Coria CF
Cabecense - Coria CF
La Nucia - UE Cornella
13:00
Futbol
La Nucia - UE Cornella
La Nucia - UE Cornella
Leganes II - ED Moratalaz
13:00
Futbol
Leganes II - ED Moratalaz
Leganes II - ED Moratalaz
Levante UD II - UE Llagostera
13:00
Futbol
Levante UD II - UE Llagostera
Levante UD II - UE Llagostera
Estradense - Deportivo de La Coruna II
13:00
Futbol
Estradense - Deportivo de La Coruna II
Estradense - Deportivo de La Coruna II
Alboraya U19 - Lorca U19
13:00
Futbol
Alboraya U19 - Lorca U19
Alboraya U19 - Lorca U19
Mostoles C.F. - Complutense Alcala
13:00
Futbol
Mostoles C.F. - Complutense Alcala
Mostoles C.F. - Complutense Alcala
Elche Ilicitano - Alzira
13:00
Futbol
Elche Ilicitano - Alzira
Elche Ilicitano - Alzira
Villarreal U19 - Kelme U19
13:00
Futbol
Villarreal U19 - Kelme U19
Villarreal U19 - Kelme U19
CB Valle De Egues - Cangrejeros de Santurce
13:00
Basketbol
CB Valle De Egues - Cangrejeros de Santurce
CB Valle De Egues - Cangrejeros de Santurce
Bursaspor - Fenerbahce
13:00
Basketbol
Bursaspor - Fenerbahce
Bursaspor - Fenerbahce
SD Leioa U19 - Numancia U19
13:00
Futbol
SD Leioa U19 - Numancia U19
SD Leioa U19 - Numancia U19
CSF Speranta Nisporeni - Sfintul Gheorghe
13:00
Futbol
CSF Speranta Nisporeni - Sfintul Gheorghe
CSF Speranta Nisporeni - Sfintul Gheorghe
Nervion U19 - CD Santa Fe U19
13:00
Futbol
Nervion U19 - CD Santa Fe U19
Nervion U19 - CD Santa Fe U19
Guarnizo - Bezana
13:00
Futbol
Guarnizo - Bezana
Guarnizo - Bezana
CD Genova - SD Portmany
13:00
Futbol
CD Genova - SD Portmany
CD Genova - SD Portmany
Ferriolense - Soller
13:00
Futbol
Ferriolense - Soller
Ferriolense - Soller
Seneca U19 - Malaga U19
13:00
Futbol
Seneca U19 - Malaga U19
Seneca U19 - Malaga U19
Palmer Alma Mediterranea Palma - Valladolid
13:00
Basketbol
Palmer Alma Mediterranea Palma - Valladolid
Palmer Alma Mediterranea Palma - Valladolid
Eleftheria Moshatou  - Olympiacos
13:00
Basketbol
Eleftheria Moshatou - Olympiacos
Eleftheria Moshatou  - Olympiacos
Dmitry Popko - Boris Butulija
13:00
tenis
Dmitry Popko - Boris Butulija
Dmitry Popko - Boris Butulija
Cerdanyola del Valles U19 - Espanyol U19
13:00
Futbol
Cerdanyola del Valles U19 - Espanyol U19
Cerdanyola del Valles U19 - Espanyol U19
Goztepe U19 - Hatayspor U19
13:00
Futbol
Goztepe U19 - Hatayspor U19
Goztepe U19 - Hatayspor U19
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Cong An Nhan Dan
13:00
Futbol
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Cong An Nhan Dan
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Cong An Nhan Dan
Tropezon U19 - Pabellon Ourense U19
13:00
Futbol
Tropezon U19 - Pabellon Ourense U19
Tropezon U19 - Pabellon Ourense U19
Binh Dinh - Viettel
13:00
Futbol
Binh Dinh - Viettel
Binh Dinh - Viettel
Debreceni VSC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
13:15
Futbol
Debreceni VSC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Debreceni VSC - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
CD Valdefierro - CF Epila
13:15
Futbol
CD Valdefierro - CF Epila
CD Valdefierro - CF Epila
Estoril - Vilafranquense
13:15
Futbol
Estoril - Vilafranquense
Estoril - Vilafranquense
De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles
13:15
Futbol
De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles
De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
13:15
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Utrecht - Feyenoord
13:15
Futbol
Utrecht - Feyenoord
Utrecht - Feyenoord
KSEB - Golden Threads
13:30
Futbol
KSEB - Golden Threads
KSEB - Golden Threads
Sivasspor - Konyaspor
13:30
Futbol
Sivasspor - Konyaspor
Sivasspor - Konyaspor
Gondomar - Marítimo II
13:30
Futbol
Gondomar - Marítimo II
Gondomar - Marítimo II
CE Manresa - Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
13:30
Futbol
CE Manresa - Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
CE Manresa - Unio Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
Leca - Amarante
13:30
Futbol
Leca - Amarante
Leca - Amarante
Pedras Rubras - Vila Real
13:30
Futbol
Pedras Rubras - Vila Real
Pedras Rubras - Vila Real
Internazionale Milano - Cagliari Calcio
13:30
Futbol
Internazionale Milano - Cagliari Calcio
Internazionale Milano - Cagliari Calcio
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
13:30
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Real Murcia II - Racing Murcia
13:30
Futbol
Real Murcia II - Racing Murcia
Real Murcia II - Racing Murcia
Juventus U23 - Città di Pontedera
13:30
Futbol
Juventus U23 - Città di Pontedera
Juventus U23 - Città di Pontedera
Universidad Catolica de Murcia - Saski Baskonia
13:30
Basketbol
Universidad Catolica de Murcia - Saski Baskonia
Universidad Catolica de Murcia - Saski Baskonia
U.S.D. Cavese 1919 - Teramo
13:30
Futbol
U.S.D. Cavese 1919 - Teramo
U.S.D. Cavese 1919 - Teramo
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
13:30
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
David Goffin - Marin Cilic
13:30
tenis
David Goffin - Marin Cilic
David Goffin - Marin Cilic
Taipei City Tatung - Taipei Red Lions
13:30
Futbol
Taipei City Tatung - Taipei Red Lions
Taipei City Tatung - Taipei Red Lions
Guangzhou Long-Lions II - Xinjiang Flying Tigers II
13:30
Basketbol
Guangzhou Long-Lions II - Xinjiang Flying Tigers II
Guangzhou Long-Lions II - Xinjiang Flying Tigers II
Victoria CF  - Gijon
13:30
Futbol
Victoria CF - Gijon
Victoria CF  - Gijon
Joao Sousa - Thomas Fabbiano
13:30
tenis
Joao Sousa - Thomas Fabbiano
Joao Sousa - Thomas Fabbiano
Mirza Basic - Tung-Lin Wu
13:30
tenis
Mirza Basic - Tung-Lin Wu
Mirza Basic - Tung-Lin Wu
Gian Marco Moroni - Bozo Barun
13:30
tenis
Gian Marco Moroni - Bozo Barun
Gian Marco Moroni - Bozo Barun
CA Antoniano - Cordoba II
13:30
Futbol
CA Antoniano - Cordoba II
CA Antoniano - Cordoba II
Pontellas - UD Paiosaco
13:30
Futbol
Pontellas - UD Paiosaco
Pontellas - UD Paiosaco
Mats Moraing - Lukas Klein
13:30
tenis
Mats Moraing - Lukas Klein
Mats Moraing - Lukas Klein
Coimbrões - Salgueiros
13:30
Futbol
Coimbrões - Salgueiros
Coimbrões - Salgueiros
U.S.C. Paredes - Trofense
13:30
Futbol
U.S.C. Paredes - Trofense
U.S.C. Paredes - Trofense
Lleida - Melilla
13:30
Basketbol
Lleida - Melilla
Lleida - Melilla
Henri Laaksonen - Marco Cecchinato
13:30
tenis
Henri Laaksonen - Marco Cecchinato
Henri Laaksonen - Marco Cecchinato
CPC - Taichung Futuro
13:30
Futbol
CPC - Taichung Futuro
CPC - Taichung Futuro
Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole
13:40
Futbol
Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole
Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica
13:40
Futbol
Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica
Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica
Racing Rioja CF - Anguiano
13:45
Futbol
Racing Rioja CF - Anguiano
Racing Rioja CF - Anguiano
Chiangrai United - Chonburi
14:00
Futbol
Chiangrai United - Chonburi
Chiangrai United - Chonburi
Akropolis - Brage
14:00
Futbol
Akropolis - Brage
Akropolis - Brage
Leonesa U19 - Union Adarve U19
14:00
Futbol
Leonesa U19 - Union Adarve U19
Leonesa U19 - Union Adarve U19
Orgryte - Osters
14:00
Futbol
Orgryte - Osters
Orgryte - Osters
Zeta Golubovci - Jezero Plav
14:00
Futbol
Zeta Golubovci - Jezero Plav
Zeta Golubovci - Jezero Plav
Leonid Sheyngezikht - Alexander Zgirovsky
14:00
tenis
Leonid Sheyngezikht - Alexander Zgirovsky
Leonid Sheyngezikht - Alexander Zgirovsky
Marino U19 - Union Viera U19
14:00
Futbol
Marino U19 - Union Viera U19
Marino U19 - Union Viera U19
Rukinzo - Olympic Star
14:00
Futbol
Rukinzo - Olympic Star
Rukinzo - Olympic Star
Academy Pandev - Shkupi
14:00
Futbol
Academy Pandev - Shkupi
Academy Pandev - Shkupi
Belasica Strumica - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
14:00
Futbol
Belasica Strumica - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Belasica Strumica - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Borec - Struga Trim & Lum
14:00
Futbol
Borec - Struga Trim & Lum
Borec - Struga Trim & Lum
Renova - Skendija
14:00
Futbol
Renova - Skendija
Renova - Skendija
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
14:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Sileks - Vardar
14:00
Futbol
Sileks - Vardar
Sileks - Vardar
Patacona U19 - Real Murcia U19
14:00
Futbol
Patacona U19 - Real Murcia U19
Patacona U19 - Real Murcia U19
Burnley - Newcastle United
14:00
Futbol
Burnley - Newcastle United
Burnley - Newcastle United
Zorya Luhansk - Inhulets Petrove
14:00
Futbol
Zorya Luhansk - Inhulets Petrove
Zorya Luhansk - Inhulets Petrove
Vorskla Poltava - Lviv
14:00
Futbol
Vorskla Poltava - Lviv
Vorskla Poltava - Lviv
Krka - Buducnost Podgorica
14:00
Basketbol
Krka - Buducnost Podgorica
Krka - Buducnost Podgorica
Republic of North Macedonia  - Kosovo
14:00
Futbol
Republic of North Macedonia - Kosovo
Republic of North Macedonia  - Kosovo
Uzbekistan  - Belarus
14:00
Futbol
Uzbekistan - Belarus
Uzbekistan  - Belarus
Pas Janina  - EFAO Zografou
14:00
Basketbol
Pas Janina - EFAO Zografou
Pas Janina  - EFAO Zografou
Mladost Lucani U19 - TSC Backa Topola U19
14:00
Futbol
Mladost Lucani U19 - TSC Backa Topola U19
Mladost Lucani U19 - TSC Backa Topola U19
Avarta - Hillerod
14:00
Futbol
Avarta - Hillerod
Avarta - Hillerod
Holstebro - Middelfart G&BK
14:00
Futbol
Holstebro - Middelfart G&BK
Holstebro - Middelfart G&BK
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
14:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Utsiktens - Lunds
14:00
Futbol
Utsiktens - Lunds
Utsiktens - Lunds
Iberostar Tenerife Canarias - Estudiantes Madrid
14:00
Basketbol
Iberostar Tenerife Canarias - Estudiantes Madrid
Iberostar Tenerife Canarias - Estudiantes Madrid
Minsk - BATE Borisov
14:00
Futbol
Minsk - BATE Borisov
Minsk - BATE Borisov
Eliz Maloney - Emily Appleton
14:00
tenis
Eliz Maloney - Emily Appleton
Eliz Maloney - Emily Appleton
Slask Wroclaw II - Bytovia
14:00
Futbol
Slask Wroclaw II - Bytovia
Slask Wroclaw II - Bytovia
Laslo Djere - Lorenzo Sonego
14:00
tenis
Laslo Djere - Lorenzo Sonego
Laslo Djere - Lorenzo Sonego
Femarguin  - Juan Grande
14:00
Futbol
Femarguin - Juan Grande
Femarguin  - Juan Grande
24Erzincanspor - Afjet Afyonspor
14:00
Futbol
24Erzincanspor - Afjet Afyonspor
24Erzincanspor - Afjet Afyonspor
Zwickau - Viktoria Koln
14:00
Futbol
Zwickau - Viktoria Koln
Zwickau - Viktoria Koln
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur II  - Real Union de Tenerife
14:00
Futbol
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur II - Real Union de Tenerife
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur II  - Real Union de Tenerife
Atletico Victoria - Atletico Tacoronte
14:00
Futbol
Atletico Victoria - Atletico Tacoronte
Atletico Victoria - Atletico Tacoronte
Akademia Kairat - Bolat
14:00
Futbol
Akademia Kairat - Bolat
Akademia Kairat - Bolat
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
14:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
14:00
Futbol
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
Znamya Noginsk - Sakhalin
14:00
Futbol
Znamya Noginsk - Sakhalin
Znamya Noginsk - Sakhalin
Bornova Belediyesi - Konyaspor
14:00
Basketbol
Bornova Belediyesi - Konyaspor
Bornova Belediyesi - Konyaspor
Sokol Saratov - Kaluga
14:00
Futbol
Sokol Saratov - Kaluga
Sokol Saratov - Kaluga
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
14:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Pitea - Orebro Syrianska
14:00
Futbol
Pitea - Orebro Syrianska
Pitea - Orebro Syrianska
Taby - Umea
14:00
Futbol
Taby - Umea
Taby - Umea
Stade Rennais - Nantes
14:00
Futbol
Stade Rennais - Nantes
Stade Rennais - Nantes
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
14:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Persib Bandung - Persebaya 1927
14:15
Futbol
Persib Bandung - Persebaya 1927
Persib Bandung - Persebaya 1927
Zenit Saint-Petersburg II - MBA Moscow II
14:15
Basketbol
Zenit Saint-Petersburg II - MBA Moscow II
Zenit Saint-Petersburg II - MBA Moscow II
Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg
14:30
Futbol
Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg
Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg
Amager  - Aabyhoj IF
14:30
Basketbol
Amager - Aabyhoj IF
Amager  - Aabyhoj IF
Alessandro Giannessi - Marko Topo
14:30
tenis
Alessandro Giannessi - Marko Topo
Alessandro Giannessi - Marko Topo
Daniil Glinka - Alexander Stepin
14:30
tenis
Daniil Glinka - Alexander Stepin
Daniil Glinka - Alexander Stepin
Parma Perm - Nizhny Novgorod
14:30
Basketbol
Parma Perm - Nizhny Novgorod
Parma Perm - Nizhny Novgorod
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
14:30
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
VfL Osnabruck - Eintracht Braunschweig
14:30
Futbol
VfL Osnabruck - Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Osnabruck - Eintracht Braunschweig
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
14:30
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Khimik-Arsenal - Metallurg Lipetsk
14:30
Futbol
Khimik-Arsenal - Metallurg Lipetsk
Khimik-Arsenal - Metallurg Lipetsk
Alafia Ayeni - Semen Voronin
14:30
tenis
Alafia Ayeni - Semen Voronin
Alafia Ayeni - Semen Voronin
Aarhus Fremad II - Kjellerup
14:30
Futbol
Aarhus Fremad II - Kjellerup
Aarhus Fremad II - Kjellerup
Andrea Arnaboldi - Maxime Janvier
14:30
tenis
Andrea Arnaboldi - Maxime Janvier
Andrea Arnaboldi - Maxime Janvier
John-Patrick Smith - Marius Copil
14:30
tenis
John-Patrick Smith - Marius Copil
John-Patrick Smith - Marius Copil
Tiana Fox - Kimberly Mpukusa
14:30
tenis
Tiana Fox - Kimberly Mpukusa
Tiana Fox - Kimberly Mpukusa
Hannover 96 - 1. Heidenheim
14:30
Futbol
Hannover 96 - 1. Heidenheim
Hannover 96 - 1. Heidenheim
Genk - Sint-Truidense
14:30
Futbol
Genk - Sint-Truidense
Genk - Sint-Truidense
Liaoning Flying Leopards - Beijing Royal Fighters
14:35
Basketbol
Liaoning Flying Leopards - Beijing Royal Fighters
Liaoning Flying Leopards - Beijing Royal Fighters
Skoda Xanthi - Diagoras Rodos
14:45
Futbol
Skoda Xanthi - Diagoras Rodos
Skoda Xanthi - Diagoras Rodos
Panachaiki - Kissamikos
14:45
Futbol
Panachaiki - Kissamikos
Panachaiki - Kissamikos
Trikala - A.E. Karaiskakis
14:45
Futbol
Trikala - A.E. Karaiskakis
Trikala - A.E. Karaiskakis
Ergotelis - OF Ierapetra
14:45
Futbol
Ergotelis - OF Ierapetra
Ergotelis - OF Ierapetra
Avalan Kamyaran - Naft Gachsaran
14:45
Futbol
Avalan Kamyaran - Naft Gachsaran
Avalan Kamyaran - Naft Gachsaran
Vista Turbine - Elmo Adab
14:45
Futbol
Vista Turbine - Elmo Adab
Vista Turbine - Elmo Adab
Mohtasham Tabriz - Iranjavan
14:45
Futbol
Mohtasham Tabriz - Iranjavan
Mohtasham Tabriz - Iranjavan
Shahrdari Hamedan - Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
14:45
Futbol
Shahrdari Hamedan - Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Shahrdari Hamedan - Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Pablo Carreno Busta - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
15:00
tenis
Pablo Carreno Busta - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
Pablo Carreno Busta - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
Zonguldak Komurspor - Gumushanespor
15:00
Futbol
Zonguldak Komurspor - Gumushanespor
Zonguldak Komurspor - Gumushanespor
Eintracht Frankfurt II  - 1. Saarbrucken
15:00
Futbol
Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. Saarbrucken
Eintracht Frankfurt II  - 1. Saarbrucken
Kahramanmarasspor - İnegolspor
15:00
Futbol
Kahramanmarasspor - İnegolspor
Kahramanmarasspor - İnegolspor
MartinChardy - RublevKhachanov
15:00
tenis
MartinChardy - RublevKhachanov
MartinChardy - RublevKhachanov
Sanlıurfaspor - Corum Belediyespor
15:00
Futbol
Sanlıurfaspor - Corum Belediyespor
Sanlıurfaspor - Corum Belediyespor
Utas Usakspor - Manisa
15:00
Futbol
Utas Usakspor - Manisa
Utas Usakspor - Manisa
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
15:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V.  - Borussia Monchengladbach
15:00
Futbol
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V. - Borussia Monchengladbach
B.V. Borussia Bocholt 1960 e.V.  - Borussia Monchengladbach
SonderjyskE - Horsens
15:00
Futbol
SonderjyskE - Horsens
SonderjyskE - Horsens
VfL Wolfsburg II  - Carl Zeiss Jena
15:00
Futbol
VfL Wolfsburg II - Carl Zeiss Jena
VfL Wolfsburg II  - Carl Zeiss Jena
OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja
15:00
Futbol
OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd - Rudar Pljevlja
Hacettepe - Sarıyer
15:00
Futbol
Hacettepe - Sarıyer
Hacettepe - Sarıyer
SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden
15:00
Futbol
SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden
Hekimoglu Trabzon - Kocaelispor
15:00
Futbol
Hekimoglu Trabzon - Kocaelispor
Hekimoglu Trabzon - Kocaelispor
Villarreal - Osasuna
15:00
Futbol
Villarreal - Osasuna
Villarreal - Osasuna
Zalgiris Kaunas - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius
15:00
Futbol
Zalgiris Kaunas - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius
Zalgiris Kaunas - VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius
Wurzburger Kickers  - Bayern Munich II
15:00
Futbol
Wurzburger Kickers - Bayern Munich II
Wurzburger Kickers  - Bayern Munich II
Nomme Kalju - Levadia
15:00
Futbol
Nomme Kalju - Levadia
Nomme Kalju - Levadia
1. 08 Niederkirchen  - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
15:00
Futbol
1. 08 Niederkirchen - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
1. 08 Niederkirchen  - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Aris - AEK Athens
15:00
Futbol
Aris - AEK Athens
Aris - AEK Athens
Akron Tolyatti - Dynamo Bryansk
15:00
Futbol
Akron Tolyatti - Dynamo Bryansk
Akron Tolyatti - Dynamo Bryansk
Randers - Nordsjaelland
15:00
Futbol
Randers - Nordsjaelland
Randers - Nordsjaelland
Fakel Voronezh - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
15:00
Futbol
Fakel Voronezh - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Fakel Voronezh - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
15:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Chertanovo - Veles Moscow
15:00
Futbol
Chertanovo - Veles Moscow
Chertanovo - Veles Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz
15:00
Futbol
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz
Ocelari Trinec - Mlada Boleslav
15:00
eSports
Ocelari Trinec - Mlada Boleslav
Ocelari Trinec - Mlada Boleslav
Nevezis - Neptunas
15:00
Basketbol
Nevezis - Neptunas
Nevezis - Neptunas
Jordan Thompson - Benoit Paire
15:00
tenis
Jordan Thompson - Benoit Paire
Jordan Thompson - Benoit Paire
Kvant Obninsk - Strogino Moscow
15:00
Futbol
Kvant Obninsk - Strogino Moscow
Kvant Obninsk - Strogino Moscow
Tiradentes Teresina - Fluminense Piaui
15:00
Futbol
Tiradentes Teresina - Fluminense Piaui
Tiradentes Teresina - Fluminense Piaui
Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoe
15:00
Futbol
Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoe
Avangard Kursk - Saturn Ramenskoe
Zabiny Brno  - KP Brno
15:00
Basketbol
Zabiny Brno - KP Brno
Zabiny Brno  - KP Brno
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zbrojovka
15:00
Futbol
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zbrojovka
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zbrojovka
Jeanne d'Arc  - Saltigues
15:00
Basketbol
Jeanne d'Arc - Saltigues
Jeanne d'Arc  - Saltigues
Guangdong Southern Tigers - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
15:00
Basketbol
Guangdong Southern Tigers - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
Guangdong Southern Tigers - Zhejiang Golden Bulls
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Pendikspor
15:00
Futbol
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Pendikspor
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Pendikspor
Sakaryaspor - Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
15:00
Futbol
Sakaryaspor - Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
Sakaryaspor - Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor
Eyupspor - Kastamonuspor
15:00
Futbol
Eyupspor - Kastamonuspor
Eyupspor - Kastamonuspor
Andrea Collarini - Julian Lenz
15:00
tenis
Andrea Collarini - Julian Lenz
Andrea Collarini - Julian Lenz
Kacper Zuk - Mili Poljicak
15:00
tenis
Kacper Zuk - Mili Poljicak
Kacper Zuk - Mili Poljicak
Foolad Novin - Spad Alvand
15:00
Futbol
Foolad Novin - Spad Alvand
Foolad Novin - Spad Alvand
Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
15:00
Futbol
Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
Frane Nincevic - Tristan Lamasine
15:00
tenis
Frane Nincevic - Tristan Lamasine
Frane Nincevic - Tristan Lamasine
Malaga - Albacete Balompie
15:00
Futbol
Malaga - Albacete Balompie
Malaga - Albacete Balompie
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
15:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Amedspor - Nigde Belediyespor
15:00
Futbol
Amedspor - Nigde Belediyespor
Amedspor - Nigde Belediyespor
Sai Gon - Hong Linh Ha Tinh
15:15
Futbol
Sai Gon - Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Sai Gon - Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Hanoi T&T - Than Quang Ninh
15:15
Futbol
Hanoi T&T - Than Quang Ninh
Hanoi T&T - Than Quang Ninh
Afyon Belediye - Ormanspor
15:15
Basketbol
Afyon Belediye - Ormanspor
Afyon Belediye - Ormanspor
VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven
15:30
Futbol
VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven
VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven
Groningen - Heerenveen
15:30
Futbol
Groningen - Heerenveen
Groningen - Heerenveen
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
15:30
eSports
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
15:30
Futbol
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
SKS Baltyk Gdynia - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
Hajduk Split II - Cibalia
15:30
Futbol
Hajduk Split II - Cibalia
Hajduk Split II - Cibalia
KontinenRoger-Vasselin - BublikLajovic
15:30
tenis
KontinenRoger-Vasselin - BublikLajovic
KontinenRoger-Vasselin - BublikLajovic
Nanjing Monkey King II - Guangdong Southern Tigers II
15:30
Basketbol
Nanjing Monkey King II - Guangdong Southern Tigers II
Nanjing Monkey King II - Guangdong Southern Tigers II
Mbale Heroes - Gaddafi
15:30
Futbol
Mbale Heroes - Gaddafi
Mbale Heroes - Gaddafi
Julian Cash - George Houghton
15:30
tenis
Julian Cash - George Houghton
Julian Cash - George Houghton
Muravera - Savoia 1908
15:30
Futbol
Muravera - Savoia 1908
Muravera - Savoia 1908
Dominik Recek - Evgeny Philippov
15:30
tenis
Dominik Recek - Evgeny Philippov
Dominik Recek - Evgeny Philippov
LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC
15:30
Futbol
LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz - Swarovski Tirol
15:30
Futbol
Sturm Graz - Swarovski Tirol
Sturm Graz - Swarovski Tirol
Kamuzu Barracks - Karonga United
15:30
Futbol
Kamuzu Barracks - Karonga United
Kamuzu Barracks - Karonga United
Ideal - Fabril do Barreiro
15:30
Futbol
Ideal - Fabril do Barreiro
Ideal - Fabril do Barreiro
Diosgyori - Paksi
15:30
Futbol
Diosgyori - Paksi
Diosgyori - Paksi
Evan King - Matthew Segura
15:30
tenis
Evan King - Matthew Segura
Evan King - Matthew Segura
Roberto Cid Subervi - Gavin Young
15:30
tenis
Roberto Cid Subervi - Gavin Young
Roberto Cid Subervi - Gavin Young
Adler Mannheim - Eisbaren
15:30
eSports
Adler Mannheim - Eisbaren
Adler Mannheim - Eisbaren
Pardubice - 1. Slovacko
15:30
Futbol
Pardubice - 1. Slovacko
Pardubice - 1. Slovacko
GarinPella - MurrayStruff
15:30
tenis
GarinPella - MurrayStruff
GarinPella - MurrayStruff
Europa  - UD Collerense II
15:45
Futbol
Europa - UD Collerense II
Europa  - UD Collerense II
Istanbul Kemerburgaz - Gemlikspor
15:45
Basketbol
Istanbul Kemerburgaz - Gemlikspor
Istanbul Kemerburgaz - Gemlikspor
Darul Takzim II - Selangor II
16:00
Futbol
Darul Takzim II - Selangor II
Darul Takzim II - Selangor II
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
16:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Polis Di-Raja Malaysia - Perak II
16:00
Futbol
Polis Di-Raja Malaysia - Perak II
Polis Di-Raja Malaysia - Perak II
Penang - Sabah
16:00
Futbol
Penang - Sabah
Penang - Sabah
Gorjani  - Al Hilal Sports
16:00
Basketbol
Gorjani - Al Hilal Sports
Gorjani  - Al Hilal Sports
Kayserispor - Antalyaspor
16:00
Futbol
Kayserispor - Antalyaspor
Kayserispor - Antalyaspor
Surrey Scorchers - Worcester Wolves
16:00
Basketbol
Surrey Scorchers - Worcester Wolves
Surrey Scorchers - Worcester Wolves
B36 Torshavn - Vikingur Gota
16:00
Futbol
B36 Torshavn - Vikingur Gota
B36 Torshavn - Vikingur Gota
Halmstads - Hacken
16:00
Futbol
Halmstads - Hacken
Halmstads - Hacken
Trelleborgs - Norrby
16:00
Futbol
Trelleborgs - Norrby
Trelleborgs - Norrby
Ternana Calcio U19 - Perugia Calcio U19
16:00
Futbol
Ternana Calcio U19 - Perugia Calcio U19
Ternana Calcio U19 - Perugia Calcio U19
Zaglebie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00
Futbol
Zaglebie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Zaglebie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Uberlandia - Athletic Club MG
16:00
Futbol
Uberlandia - Athletic Club MG
Uberlandia - Athletic Club MG
Andrej Martin - Marko Tepavac
16:00
tenis
Andrej Martin - Marko Tepavac
Andrej Martin - Marko Tepavac
Javor Ivanjica - Red Star Belgrade
16:00
Futbol
Javor Ivanjica - Red Star Belgrade
Javor Ivanjica - Red Star Belgrade
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
16:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Juventus - Genoa
16:00
Futbol
Juventus - Genoa
Juventus - Genoa
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
16:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Sampdoria - Napoli
16:00
Futbol
Sampdoria - Napoli
Sampdoria - Napoli
Hellas Verona - Lazio
16:00
Futbol
Hellas Verona - Lazio
Hellas Verona - Lazio
Salon Vilpas Vikings - Helsinki Seagulls
16:00
Basketbol
Salon Vilpas Vikings - Helsinki Seagulls
Salon Vilpas Vikings - Helsinki Seagulls
Umraniyespor - Bursaspor
16:00
Futbol
Umraniyespor - Bursaspor
Umraniyespor - Bursaspor
Mjallby - Varbergs BoIS
16:00
Futbol
Mjallby - Varbergs BoIS
Mjallby - Varbergs BoIS
Gomel - Neman Grodno
16:00
Futbol
Gomel - Neman Grodno
Gomel - Neman Grodno
MKE Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi
16:00
Futbol
MKE Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi
MKE Ankaragucu - Genclerbirligi
Ndejje University - Villa
16:00
Futbol
Ndejje University - Villa
Ndejje University - Villa
Uganda People's Defence Force - Arua Hill
16:00
Futbol
Uganda People's Defence Force - Arua Hill
Uganda People's Defence Force - Arua Hill
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio - Atletico Porto Santelpidio
16:00
Futbol
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio - Atletico Porto Santelpidio
A.S.D. Pineto Calcio - Atletico Porto Santelpidio
ASD Seravezza Calcio - Sammaurese
16:00
Futbol
ASD Seravezza Calcio - Sammaurese
ASD Seravezza Calcio - Sammaurese
Chaves - Covilha
16:00
Futbol
Chaves - Covilha
Chaves - Covilha
Brindisi - Team Altamura
16:00
Futbol
Brindisi - Team Altamura
Brindisi - Team Altamura
Olbia Calcio - Giana Erminio
16:00
Futbol
Olbia Calcio - Giana Erminio
Olbia Calcio - Giana Erminio
U.S. Pistoiese - Renate
16:00
Futbol
U.S. Pistoiese - Renate
U.S. Pistoiese - Renate
Como - Grosseto
16:00
Futbol
Como - Grosseto
Como - Grosseto
Castrovillari - ACR Messina
16:00
Futbol
Castrovillari - ACR Messina
Castrovillari - ACR Messina
Lucchese - Livorno Calcio
16:00
Futbol
Lucchese - Livorno Calcio
Lucchese - Livorno Calcio
Citta di Fasano - A.S.D. Portici 1906
16:00
Futbol
Citta di Fasano - A.S.D. Portici 1906
Citta di Fasano - A.S.D. Portici 1906
Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla
16:00
Futbol
Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla
Corticella - Rimini 1912
16:00
Futbol
Corticella - Rimini 1912
Corticella - Rimini 1912
Manzanese Calcio - Delta Calcio Rovigo
16:00
Futbol
Manzanese Calcio - Delta Calcio Rovigo
Manzanese Calcio - Delta Calcio Rovigo
AC Mestre - Belluno 1905
16:00
Futbol
AC Mestre - Belluno 1905
AC Mestre - Belluno 1905
BCMU Pitesti - CS Phoenix Galati
16:00
Basketbol
BCMU Pitesti - CS Phoenix Galati
BCMU Pitesti - CS Phoenix Galati
FK Podgorica - Petrovac
16:00
Futbol
FK Podgorica - Petrovac
FK Podgorica - Petrovac
Coton Sport de Garoua - Napsa Stars
16:00
Futbol
Coton Sport de Garoua - Napsa Stars
Coton Sport de Garoua - Napsa Stars
Monterosi - Gladiator
16:00
Futbol
Monterosi - Gladiator
Monterosi - Gladiator
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo Moscow
16:00
Futbol
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo Moscow
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Torpedo Moscow
Monopoli - Paganese Calcio 1926
16:00
Futbol
Monopoli - Paganese Calcio 1926
Monopoli - Paganese Calcio 1926
Focsani - SCM CSU Craiova
16:00
Basketbol
Focsani - SCM CSU Craiova
Focsani - SCM CSU Craiova
Larisa  - Elpides Karditsas
16:00
Futbol
Larisa - Elpides Karditsas
Larisa  - Elpides Karditsas
Calcio Catania - A.S.D. Potenza
16:00
Futbol
Calcio Catania - A.S.D. Potenza
Calcio Catania - A.S.D. Potenza
Odysseas Glyfadas  - Atromitos
16:00
Futbol
Odysseas Glyfadas - Atromitos
Odysseas Glyfadas  - Atromitos
Turris Calcio - Ternana Calcio
16:00
Futbol
Turris Calcio - Ternana Calcio
Turris Calcio - Ternana Calcio
Victor Ernaelsteen - Sergei Pogosian
16:00
tenis
Victor Ernaelsteen - Sergei Pogosian
Victor Ernaelsteen - Sergei Pogosian
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
16:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Skelleftea - Lulea
16:00
eSports
Skelleftea - Lulea
Skelleftea - Lulea
Real Agro Aversa - Taranto
16:00
Futbol
Real Agro Aversa - Taranto
Real Agro Aversa - Taranto
Evan Bynoe - Drew Van Orderlain
16:00
tenis
Evan Bynoe - Drew Van Orderlain
Evan Bynoe - Drew Van Orderlain
AS Roccella - Rende
16:00
Futbol
AS Roccella - Rende
AS Roccella - Rende
RC Lens - Lorient
16:00
Futbol
RC Lens - Lorient
RC Lens - Lorient
SSD Dattilo 1980 - Santa Maria Cilento
16:00
Futbol
SSD Dattilo 1980 - Santa Maria Cilento
SSD Dattilo 1980 - Santa Maria Cilento
Forlì - SCD Progresso Calcio
16:00
Futbol
Forlì - SCD Progresso Calcio
Forlì - SCD Progresso Calcio
Matvey Minin - Egor Novikov
16:00
tenis
Matvey Minin - Egor Novikov
Matvey Minin - Egor Novikov
Citta di Messina - Citta Di Sant'Agata
16:00
Futbol
Citta di Messina - Citta Di Sant'Agata
Citta di Messina - Citta Di Sant'Agata
Leksands - Orebro
16:00
eSports
Leksands - Orebro
Leksands - Orebro
Citta di Foligno - Gavorrano
16:00
Futbol
Citta di Foligno - Gavorrano
Citta di Foligno - Gavorrano
Red Arrows - Green Eagles
16:00
Futbol
Red Arrows - Green Eagles
Red Arrows - Green Eagles
Jonkopings Sodra - Vasalunds
16:00
Futbol
Jonkopings Sodra - Vasalunds
Jonkopings Sodra - Vasalunds
Esbjerg - Aalborg Pirates
16:00
eSports
Esbjerg - Aalborg Pirates
Esbjerg - Aalborg Pirates
Drenica Skenderaj - Prishtina
16:00
Futbol
Drenica Skenderaj - Prishtina
Drenica Skenderaj - Prishtina
Phantoms Boom  - Lummen
16:00
Basketbol
Phantoms Boom - Lummen
Phantoms Boom  - Lummen
Llapi Podujeve - KF Drita
16:00
Futbol
Llapi Podujeve - KF Drita
Llapi Podujeve - KF Drita
A.S.D. Mezzolara - ASD Sasso Marconi
16:00
Futbol
A.S.D. Mezzolara - ASD Sasso Marconi
A.S.D. Mezzolara - ASD Sasso Marconi
Calcio Padova - A.S. Gubbio 1910
16:00
Futbol
Calcio Padova - A.S. Gubbio 1910
Calcio Padova - A.S. Gubbio 1910
Fermana - FeralpiSalò
16:00
Futbol
Fermana - FeralpiSalò
Fermana - FeralpiSalò
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
16:00
eSports
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio - A. C. Krema 1908
16:00
Futbol
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio - A. C. Krema 1908
U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio - A. C. Krema 1908
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Modena
16:00
Futbol
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Modena
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Modena
Sinalunghese - Montespaccato
16:00
Futbol
Sinalunghese - Montespaccato
Sinalunghese - Montespaccato
Carpi 1909 - Matelica
16:00
Futbol
Carpi 1909 - Matelica
Carpi 1909 - Matelica
Kangurus Mechelen  - Kortrijk
16:00
Basketbol
Kangurus Mechelen - Kortrijk
Kangurus Mechelen  - Kortrijk
Sambenedettese Calcio - Cesena
16:00
Futbol
Sambenedettese Calcio - Cesena
Sambenedettese Calcio - Cesena
Caronnese ASD - Vado
16:00
Futbol
Caronnese ASD - Vado
Caronnese ASD - Vado
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - ASD Grassina
16:00
Futbol
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - ASD Grassina
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - ASD Grassina
Reggina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio
16:00
Futbol
Reggina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio
Reggina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio
Krasnodar II - Irtysh Omsk
16:00
Futbol
Krasnodar II - Irtysh Omsk
Krasnodar II - Irtysh Omsk
Abergavenny  - Briton Ferry
16:00
Futbol
Abergavenny - Briton Ferry
Abergavenny  - Briton Ferry
Aberystwyth Town  - Cyncoed
16:00
Futbol
Aberystwyth Town - Cyncoed
Aberystwyth Town  - Cyncoed
Perugia Calcio - Triestina Calcio
16:00
Futbol
Perugia Calcio - Triestina Calcio
Perugia Calcio - Triestina Calcio
Cascade YC  - Cardiff Metropolitan
16:00
Futbol
Cascade YC - Cardiff Metropolitan
Cascade YC  - Cardiff Metropolitan
Port Talbot Town  - Swansea City
16:00
Futbol
Port Talbot Town - Swansea City
Port Talbot Town  - Swansea City
Zira - Keshla
16:00
Futbol
Zira - Keshla
Zira - Keshla
BG Goettingen - S.Oliver
16:00
Basketbol
BG Goettingen - S.Oliver
BG Goettingen - S.Oliver
Chaika Peschanokopskoye - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16:00
Futbol
Chaika Peschanokopskoye - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Chaika Peschanokopskoye - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Slaven Belupo - Osijek
16:00
Futbol
Slaven Belupo - Osijek
Slaven Belupo - Osijek
Nadia Rawson - Millie Mae Matthews
16:00
tenis
Nadia Rawson - Millie Mae Matthews
Nadia Rawson - Millie Mae Matthews
Dacia Buiucani - Sheriff Tiraspol
16:00
Futbol
Dacia Buiucani - Sheriff Tiraspol
Dacia Buiucani - Sheriff Tiraspol
Pianese A.S.D - ASD Lornano Badesse
16:00
Futbol
Pianese A.S.D - ASD Lornano Badesse
Pianese A.S.D - ASD Lornano Badesse
Cuiaba - Luverdense
16:00
Futbol
Cuiaba - Luverdense
Cuiaba - Luverdense
Nice - Stade de Reims
16:00
Futbol
Nice - Stade de Reims
Nice - Stade de Reims
RoPS - Hercules Oulu
16:00
Futbol
RoPS - Hercules Oulu
RoPS - Hercules Oulu
Home (Special bets) - Away (Special bets)
16:00
Futbol
Home (Special bets) - Away (Special bets)
Home (Special bets) - Away (Special bets)
Vaxjo Lakers - Farjestad
16:00
eSports
Vaxjo Lakers - Farjestad
Vaxjo Lakers - Farjestad
Rogle - Frolunda
16:00
eSports
Rogle - Frolunda
Rogle - Frolunda
Lamontville Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic
16:00
Futbol
Lamontville Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic
Lamontville Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic
Luis Patino - Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
16:00
tenis
Luis Patino - Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
Luis Patino - Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
Vitia - Flamurtari Pristina
16:00
Futbol
Vitia - Flamurtari Pristina
Vitia - Flamurtari Pristina
AS Saint-Etienne - Girondins de Bordeaux
16:00
Futbol
AS Saint-Etienne - Girondins de Bordeaux
AS Saint-Etienne - Girondins de Bordeaux
Stade Brestois 29 - Nimes Olympique
16:00
Futbol
Stade Brestois 29 - Nimes Olympique
Stade Brestois 29 - Nimes Olympique
Igor Sijsling - Marco Trungelliti
16:00
tenis
Igor Sijsling - Marco Trungelliti
Igor Sijsling - Marco Trungelliti
Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor
16:00
Futbol
Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor
Kasimpasa - Yeni Malatyaspor
Vendsyssel - Skive
16:00
Futbol
Vendsyssel - Skive
Vendsyssel - Skive
West Ham United - Leicester City
16:05
Futbol
West Ham United - Leicester City
West Ham United - Leicester City
A3 Basket  - Lulea
16:05
Basketbol
A3 Basket - Lulea
A3 Basket  - Lulea
HK Olimp - Zemgale
16:10
eSports
HK Olimp - Zemgale
HK Olimp - Zemgale
FogniniSchwartzman - MarachSaville
16:30
tenis
FogniniSchwartzman - MarachSaville
FogniniSchwartzman - MarachSaville
Khimki II - Nizhny Novgorod II
16:30
Basketbol
Khimki II - Nizhny Novgorod II
Khimki II - Nizhny Novgorod II
Sports Academy Tirur - Basco Othukkungal
16:30
Futbol
Sports Academy Tirur - Basco Othukkungal
Sports Academy Tirur - Basco Othukkungal
Praiense - Belenenses SAD II
16:30
Futbol
Praiense - Belenenses SAD II
Praiense - Belenenses SAD II
Real Sport Clube Queluz - Sporting Clube de Portugal II
16:30
Futbol
Real Sport Clube Queluz - Sporting Clube de Portugal II
Real Sport Clube Queluz - Sporting Clube de Portugal II
Estrela da Amadora - Rabo de Peixe
16:30
Futbol
Estrela da Amadora - Rabo de Peixe
Estrela da Amadora - Rabo de Peixe
Schalke 04 - Augsburg
16:30
Futbol
Schalke 04 - Augsburg
Schalke 04 - Augsburg
GD Fontinhas - Oriental Dragon
16:30
Futbol
GD Fontinhas - Oriental Dragon
GD Fontinhas - Oriental Dragon
Argentina (TSL) Women - Portugal (TSL) Women
16:30
Futbol
Argentina (TSL) Women - Portugal (TSL) Women
Argentina (TSL) Women - Portugal (TSL) Women
Dynamo Moscow - Ural
16:30
Futbol
Dynamo Moscow - Ural
Dynamo Moscow - Ural
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
16:30
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Sochi - Zenit Saint Petersburg
16:30
Futbol
Sochi - Zenit Saint Petersburg
Sochi - Zenit Saint Petersburg
Portugal (TSL) Women - Germany (TSL) Women
16:30
Futbol
Portugal (TSL) Women - Germany (TSL) Women
Portugal (TSL) Women - Germany (TSL) Women
Argentina (TSL) Women - Germany (TSL) Women
16:30
Futbol
Argentina (TSL) Women - Germany (TSL) Women
Argentina (TSL) Women - Germany (TSL) Women
Portugal (TSL) Women - Argentina (TSL) Women
16:30
Futbol
Portugal (TSL) Women - Argentina (TSL) Women
Portugal (TSL) Women - Argentina (TSL) Women
Nao Hibino - Misaki Doi
17:00
tenis
Nao Hibino - Misaki Doi
Nao Hibino - Misaki Doi
Real Zaragoza - UD Almería
17:00
Futbol
Real Zaragoza - UD Almería
Real Zaragoza - UD Almería
Renaissance Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid
17:00
Futbol
Renaissance Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid
Renaissance Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
17:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Gil Vicente - Moreirense
17:00
Futbol
Gil Vicente - Moreirense
Gil Vicente - Moreirense
Boavista Porto  - Gil Vicente
17:00
Futbol
Boavista Porto - Gil Vicente
Boavista Porto  - Gil Vicente
Watford  - Wolverhampton
17:00
Futbol
Watford - Wolverhampton
Watford  - Wolverhampton
DAC 1904 - Slovan Bratislava
17:00
Futbol
DAC 1904 - Slovan Bratislava
DAC 1904 - Slovan Bratislava
Club Brugge II - Lierse Kempenzonen
17:00
Futbol
Club Brugge II - Lierse Kempenzonen
Club Brugge II - Lierse Kempenzonen
Clara Tauson - Ludmilla Samsonova
17:00
tenis
Clara Tauson - Ludmilla Samsonova
Clara Tauson - Ludmilla Samsonova
Kristie Ahn - Francesca Di Lorenzo
17:00
tenis
Kristie Ahn - Francesca Di Lorenzo
Kristie Ahn - Francesca Di Lorenzo
Glasgow Rocks - Cheshire Phoenix
17:00
Basketbol
Glasgow Rocks - Cheshire Phoenix
Glasgow Rocks - Cheshire Phoenix
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Magda Linette
17:00
tenis
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Magda Linette
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Magda Linette
Dakar Universite Club - Saltigues
17:00
Basketbol
Dakar Universite Club - Saltigues
Dakar Universite Club - Saltigues
Rangers - Hibernian
17:00
Futbol
Rangers - Hibernian
Rangers - Hibernian
Trayal - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
17:00
Futbol
Trayal - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Trayal - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Borac Cacak - Kabel Novi Sad
17:00
Futbol
Borac Cacak - Kabel Novi Sad
Borac Cacak - Kabel Novi Sad
AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol
17:00
Futbol
AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol
Teplice - Mlada Boleslav
17:00
Futbol
Teplice - Mlada Boleslav
Teplice - Mlada Boleslav
Rukh Vinnyky - Minaj
17:00
Futbol
Rukh Vinnyky - Minaj
Rukh Vinnyky - Minaj
Rodange 91 - Differdange 03
17:00
Futbol
Rodange 91 - Differdange 03
Rodange 91 - Differdange 03
Etoil Sahel - JS Menezah
17:00
Basketbol
Etoil Sahel - JS Menezah
Etoil Sahel - JS Menezah
Atletico de Pinto U19 - Ud La Cruz Villanovense U19
17:00
Futbol
Atletico de Pinto U19 - Ud La Cruz Villanovense U19
Atletico de Pinto U19 - Ud La Cruz Villanovense U19
Club Africain - Ansar
17:00
Basketbol
Club Africain - Ansar
Club Africain - Ansar
Hostert - Jeunesse Esch
17:00
Futbol
Hostert - Jeunesse Esch
Hostert - Jeunesse Esch
Castellon U19 - UCAM Murcia U19
17:00
Futbol
Castellon U19 - UCAM Murcia U19
Castellon U19 - UCAM Murcia U19
Monthey - Starwings Regio Basel
17:00
Basketbol
Monthey - Starwings Regio Basel
Monthey - Starwings Regio Basel
Mondorf-les-Bains - UNA Strassen
17:00
Futbol
Mondorf-les-Bains - UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains - UNA Strassen
Madison Brengle - Natalia Vikhlyantseva
17:00
tenis
Madison Brengle - Natalia Vikhlyantseva
Madison Brengle - Natalia Vikhlyantseva
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
17:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
17:00
Futbol
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo - Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Tereza Martincova - Emma Navarro
17:00
tenis
Tereza Martincova - Emma Navarro
Tereza Martincova - Emma Navarro
Ons Jabeur - Stefanie Voegele
17:00
tenis
Ons Jabeur - Stefanie Voegele
Ons Jabeur - Stefanie Voegele
Shelby Rogers - Caty McNally
17:00
tenis
Shelby Rogers - Caty McNally
Shelby Rogers - Caty McNally
Yoast United - Almere Sailors
17:00
Basketbol
Yoast United - Almere Sailors
Yoast United - Almere Sailors
Torre Levante U19 - Deportivo Toledo U19
17:00
Futbol
Torre Levante U19 - Deportivo Toledo U19
Torre Levante U19 - Deportivo Toledo U19
Queretaro U20 - Santos Laguna U20
17:00
Futbol
Queretaro U20 - Santos Laguna U20
Queretaro U20 - Santos Laguna U20
Alexandr Binda - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
17:00
tenis
Alexandr Binda - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
Alexandr Binda - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
Ryazan - Krasnyy
17:00
Futbol
Ryazan - Krasnyy
Ryazan - Krasnyy
Coco Vandeweghe - Lauren Davis
17:00
tenis
Coco Vandeweghe - Lauren Davis
Coco Vandeweghe - Lauren Davis
Christina McHale - Sara Errani
17:00
tenis
Christina McHale - Sara Errani
Christina McHale - Sara Errani
Spartaks Jurmala - Rigas Futbola skola
17:00
Futbol
Spartaks Jurmala - Rigas Futbola skola
Spartaks Jurmala - Rigas Futbola skola
Zurich - Servette
17:00
Futbol
Zurich - Servette
Zurich - Servette
P.A.O.K. - Peristeri
17:00
Basketbol
P.A.O.K. - Peristeri
P.A.O.K. - Peristeri
Anton Matusevich - Henry Patten
17:00
tenis
Anton Matusevich - Henry Patten
Anton Matusevich - Henry Patten
Mes Rafsanjan - Saipa
17:00
Futbol
Mes Rafsanjan - Saipa
Mes Rafsanjan - Saipa
Tom Hands - Oscar Weightman
17:00
tenis
Tom Hands - Oscar Weightman
Tom Hands - Oscar Weightman
Linda Fruhvirtova - Alize Cornet
17:00
tenis
Linda Fruhvirtova - Alize Cornet
Linda Fruhvirtova - Alize Cornet
Racing de Santander  - Barcelona II
17:00
Futbol
Racing de Santander - Barcelona II
Racing de Santander  - Barcelona II
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Alexander Ritschard
17:00
tenis
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Alexander Ritschard
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Alexander Ritschard
Altug Celikbilek - Shuichi Sekiguchi
17:00
tenis
Altug Celikbilek - Shuichi Sekiguchi
Altug Celikbilek - Shuichi Sekiguchi
Espanyol II  - Pozuelo de Alarcon
17:00
Futbol
Espanyol II - Pozuelo de Alarcon
Espanyol II  - Pozuelo de Alarcon
Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk
17:00
eSports
Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk
Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk
Jesper De Jong - Darian King
17:00
tenis
Jesper De Jong - Darian King
Jesper De Jong - Darian King
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Arsenal de Sarandi
17:00
Futbol
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Arsenal de Sarandi
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Arsenal de Sarandi
Brondby - Copenhagen
17:00
Futbol
Brondby - Copenhagen
Brondby - Copenhagen
Vaduz - Sion
17:00
Futbol
Vaduz - Sion
Vaduz - Sion
Torpan Pojat - Kristika Turku
17:00
Basketbol
Torpan Pojat - Kristika Turku
Torpan Pojat - Kristika Turku
Young Boys - St. Gallen
17:00
Futbol
Young Boys - St. Gallen
Young Boys - St. Gallen
Sutjeska Niksic - Buducnost Podgorica
17:00
Futbol
Sutjeska Niksic - Buducnost Podgorica
Sutjeska Niksic - Buducnost Podgorica
Goulette - Hammamet
17:00
Basketbol
Goulette - Hammamet
Goulette - Hammamet
Yafan Wang - Astra Sharma
17:00
tenis
Yafan Wang - Astra Sharma
Yafan Wang - Astra Sharma
Ajla Tomljanovic - Renata Zarazua
17:00
tenis
Ajla Tomljanovic - Renata Zarazua
Ajla Tomljanovic - Renata Zarazua
Rostov-Don-JUFU  - SKFU Stavropolchanka
17:00
Basketbol
Rostov-Don-JUFU - SKFU Stavropolchanka
Rostov-Don-JUFU  - SKFU Stavropolchanka
Zarkovo - Radnicki 1923
17:00
Futbol
Zarkovo - Radnicki 1923
Zarkovo - Radnicki 1923
Zemun - Radnicki Pirot
17:00
Futbol
Zemun - Radnicki Pirot
Zemun - Radnicki Pirot
Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk
17:00
Futbol
Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk
Valencia - Real Sociedad
17:15
Futbol
Valencia - Real Sociedad
Valencia - Real Sociedad
Asteras Tripolis - P.A.O.K.
17:15
Futbol
Asteras Tripolis - P.A.O.K.
Asteras Tripolis - P.A.O.K.
Timisoara - ABC Athletic Constanta
17:15
Basketbol
Timisoara - ABC Athletic Constanta
Timisoara - ABC Athletic Constanta
Zalgiris - Rytas Vilnius
17:20
Basketbol
Zalgiris - Rytas Vilnius
Zalgiris - Rytas Vilnius
Subiza - Club Deportivo Baztan
17:30
Futbol
Subiza - Club Deportivo Baztan
Subiza - Club Deportivo Baztan
Szolnoki Olaj - Kormend
17:30
Basketbol
Szolnoki Olaj - Kormend
Szolnoki Olaj - Kormend
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dubrava
17:30
Futbol
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dubrava
BSK Bijelo Brdo - Dubrava
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet - Pecsi MFC
17:30
Futbol
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet - Pecsi MFC
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet - Pecsi MFC
UE Valls - UE Figueres
17:30
Futbol
UE Valls - UE Figueres
UE Valls - UE Figueres
Budaorsi - Győri ETO
17:30
Futbol
Budaorsi - Győri ETO
Budaorsi - Győri ETO
Szentlorinc SE - Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
17:30
Futbol
Szentlorinc SE - Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
Szentlorinc SE - Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
BorgesCabral - KotovTseng
17:30
tenis
BorgesCabral - KotovTseng
BorgesCabral - KotovTseng
Essex Rebels  - London Lions
17:30
Basketbol
Essex Rebels - London Lions
Essex Rebels  - London Lions
Dugo Selo - Karlovac
17:30
Futbol
Dugo Selo - Karlovac
Dugo Selo - Karlovac
NK Bedem Ivankovo - Slavija Pleternica
17:30
Futbol
NK Bedem Ivankovo - Slavija Pleternica
NK Bedem Ivankovo - Slavija Pleternica
MAS Taborsko - Prostejov
17:30
Futbol
MAS Taborsko - Prostejov
MAS Taborsko - Prostejov
NK Bistra - HASK
17:30
Futbol
NK Bistra - HASK
NK Bistra - HASK
Sloga Mravince - Kamen Ivanbegovina
17:30
Futbol
Sloga Mravince - Kamen Ivanbegovina
Sloga Mravince - Kamen Ivanbegovina
Cepin - Marsonia 1909
17:30
Futbol
Cepin - Marsonia 1909
Cepin - Marsonia 1909
Diosgyori II - Salgotarjani BTC
17:30
Futbol
Diosgyori II - Salgotarjani BTC
Diosgyori II - Salgotarjani BTC
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim - Lisen
17:30
Futbol
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim - Lisen
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim - Lisen
Rakosmenti Kozsegi SK-Rojik - Ferencvárosi II
17:30
Futbol
Rakosmenti Kozsegi SK-Rojik - Ferencvárosi II
Rakosmenti Kozsegi SK-Rojik - Ferencvárosi II
Alcorcon U19 - Atletico Madrid U19
17:30
Futbol
Alcorcon U19 - Atletico Madrid U19
Alcorcon U19 - Atletico Madrid U19
Medjimurje - Dugopolje
17:30
Futbol
Medjimurje - Dugopolje
Medjimurje - Dugopolje
Adit Sinha - Luis Gomar Monio
17:30
tenis
Adit Sinha - Luis Gomar Monio
Adit Sinha - Luis Gomar Monio
Daniel Ibragimov - Yannik Steinegger
17:30
tenis
Daniel Ibragimov - Yannik Steinegger
Daniel Ibragimov - Yannik Steinegger
Ronan Jachuck - Alexis Gurmendi
17:30
tenis
Ronan Jachuck - Alexis Gurmendi
Ronan Jachuck - Alexis Gurmendi
Igor Trunov - Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
17:30
tenis
Igor Trunov - Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
Igor Trunov - Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
Turk Telekom - Royal Halı Gaziantep
17:30
Basketbol
Turk Telekom - Royal Halı Gaziantep
Turk Telekom - Royal Halı Gaziantep
Santa Clara - Nacional da Madeira
17:30
Futbol
Santa Clara - Nacional da Madeira
Santa Clara - Nacional da Madeira
Anadolu Basket - Manisa Belediye
17:30
Basketbol
Anadolu Basket - Manisa Belediye
Anadolu Basket - Manisa Belediye
Atomeromu KSC Szekszard  - Flammes Carolo Ardennes
17:30
Basketbol
Atomeromu KSC Szekszard - Flammes Carolo Ardennes
Atomeromu KSC Szekszard  - Flammes Carolo Ardennes
Waalwijk - Ajax
17:45
Futbol
Waalwijk - Ajax
Waalwijk - Ajax
MelicharSchuurs - BouzkovaHradecka
17:45
tenis
MelicharSchuurs - BouzkovaHradecka
MelicharSchuurs - BouzkovaHradecka
Machine Sazi - Aluminium Arak
17:50
Futbol
Machine Sazi - Aluminium Arak
Machine Sazi - Aluminium Arak
Green Palermo - Robur et Fides Varese
18:00
Basketbol
Green Palermo - Robur et Fides Varese
Green Palermo - Robur et Fides Varese
CD Diocesano - Moralo CP
18:00
Futbol
CD Diocesano - Moralo CP
CD Diocesano - Moralo CP
KSP Polonia Warszawa - Jagiellonia II
18:00
Futbol
KSP Polonia Warszawa - Jagiellonia II
KSP Polonia Warszawa - Jagiellonia II
Tedeon EF - Agoncillo
18:00
Futbol
Tedeon EF - Agoncillo
Tedeon EF - Agoncillo
Casalarreina CF - Oyonesa
18:00
Futbol
Casalarreina CF - Oyonesa
Casalarreina CF - Oyonesa
Ceramica Cleopatra - El-Entag El-Harby
18:00
Futbol
Ceramica Cleopatra - El-Entag El-Harby
Ceramica Cleopatra - El-Entag El-Harby
ZKK Sibenik  - ZKK Ragusa Dubrovnik
18:00
Basketbol
ZKK Sibenik - ZKK Ragusa Dubrovnik
ZKK Sibenik  - ZKK Ragusa Dubrovnik
CP Villarrobledo - Getafe II
18:00
Futbol
CP Villarrobledo - Getafe II
CP Villarrobledo - Getafe II
CF Igualada - UE Sants
18:00
Futbol
CF Igualada - UE Sants
CF Igualada - UE Sants
Sparta Praha - Bili Tygri Liberec
18:00
eSports
Sparta Praha - Bili Tygri Liberec
Sparta Praha - Bili Tygri Liberec
Vidago - Montalegre
18:00
Futbol
Vidago - Montalegre
Vidago - Montalegre
Vianense - GD Braganca
18:00
Futbol
Vianense - GD Braganca
Vianense - GD Braganca
Utebo - Huesca II
18:00
Futbol
Utebo - Huesca II
Utebo - Huesca II
Slavia-Mozyr - Vitebsk
18:00
Futbol
Slavia-Mozyr - Vitebsk
Slavia-Mozyr - Vitebsk
Marino de Luanco - Compostela
18:00
Futbol
Marino de Luanco - Compostela
Marino de Luanco - Compostela
Club Deportivo Madridejos - Atletico Ibanes
18:00
Futbol
Club Deportivo Madridejos - Atletico Ibanes
Club Deportivo Madridejos - Atletico Ibanes
UP Langreo - Deportivo de La Coruna
18:00
Futbol
UP Langreo - Deportivo de La Coruna
UP Langreo - Deportivo de La Coruna
Real Oviedo II - Salmantino
18:00
Futbol
Real Oviedo II - Salmantino
Real Oviedo II - Salmantino
Reggio Emilia - OpenjobMetis Varese
18:00
Basketbol
Reggio Emilia - OpenjobMetis Varese
Reggio Emilia - OpenjobMetis Varese
Leicester Riders  - Nottingham Wildcats
18:00
Basketbol
Leicester Riders - Nottingham Wildcats
Leicester Riders  - Nottingham Wildcats
Samara - Runa
18:00
Basketbol
Samara - Runa
Samara - Runa
Crvena Zvezda - KK Igokea
18:00
Basketbol
Crvena Zvezda - KK Igokea
Crvena Zvezda - KK Igokea
Aqvital Csakvar - DEAC
18:00
Futbol
Aqvital Csakvar - DEAC
Aqvital Csakvar - DEAC
Vasas - Ajka
18:00
Futbol
Vasas - Ajka
Vasas - Ajka
Szeged 2011 - Kaposvari Rakoczi
18:00
Futbol
Szeged 2011 - Kaposvari Rakoczi
Szeged 2011 - Kaposvari Rakoczi
Black Dragons Erfurt - Tilburg Trappers
18:00
eSports
Black Dragons Erfurt - Tilburg Trappers
Black Dragons Erfurt - Tilburg Trappers
Icefighters Leipzig - Hamburg Crocodiles
18:00
eSports
Icefighters Leipzig - Hamburg Crocodiles
Icefighters Leipzig - Hamburg Crocodiles
Newcastle Eagles  - Oaklands Wolves
18:00
Basketbol
Newcastle Eagles - Oaklands Wolves
Newcastle Eagles  - Oaklands Wolves
Szombathelyi Haladás - Kazincbarcikai
18:00
Futbol
Szombathelyi Haladás - Kazincbarcikai
Szombathelyi Haladás - Kazincbarcikai
Valdesoto Club de Fútbol - Praviano
18:00
Futbol
Valdesoto Club de Fútbol - Praviano
Valdesoto Club de Fútbol - Praviano
Szolnoki MÁV - Soroksar
18:00
Futbol
Szolnoki MÁV - Soroksar
Szolnoki MÁV - Soroksar
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Tamara Zidansek
18:00
tenis
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Tamara Zidansek
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano - Tamara Zidansek
Rostock Piranhas - Hannover Scorpions
18:00
eSports
Rostock Piranhas - Hannover Scorpions
Rostock Piranhas - Hannover Scorpions
Hannover Indians - Herner EV
18:00
eSports
Hannover Indians - Herner EV
Hannover Indians - Herner EV
Siroki Brijeg - Krupa na Vrbasu
18:00
Futbol
Siroki Brijeg - Krupa na Vrbasu
Siroki Brijeg - Krupa na Vrbasu
Selber Wolfe - Star Bulls Rosenheim
18:00
eSports
Selber Wolfe - Star Bulls Rosenheim
Selber Wolfe - Star Bulls Rosenheim
BFC Siofok - Dorogi
18:00
Futbol
BFC Siofok - Dorogi
BFC Siofok - Dorogi
International Allies - Karela
18:00
Futbol
International Allies - Karela
International Allies - Karela
All Stars - Great Olympics
18:00
Futbol
All Stars - Great Olympics
All Stars - Great Olympics
Storm Sanders - Kurumi Nara
18:00
tenis
Storm Sanders - Kurumi Nara
Storm Sanders - Kurumi Nara
KK Hermes Analitica - Sibenka
18:00
Basketbol
KK Hermes Analitica - Sibenka
KK Hermes Analitica - Sibenka
Ferrara - Cestistica San Severo
18:00
Basketbol
Ferrara - Cestistica San Severo
Ferrara - Cestistica San Severo
Cordoba - Real Balompedica Linense
18:00
Futbol
Cordoba - Real Balompedica Linense
Cordoba - Real Balompedica Linense
Real Ávila CF - CA Bembibre
18:00
Futbol
Real Ávila CF - CA Bembibre
Real Ávila CF - CA Bembibre
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada - Burgos
18:00
Basketbol
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada - Burgos
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada - Burgos
Yambol - Spartak Pleven
18:00
Basketbol
Yambol - Spartak Pleven
Yambol - Spartak Pleven
Gabriella Price - Grace Min
18:00
tenis
Gabriella Price - Grace Min
Gabriella Price - Grace Min
Racing Club de Brazzaville - Inter Club
18:00
Futbol
Racing Club de Brazzaville - Inter Club
Racing Club de Brazzaville - Inter Club
Decic - Iskra Danilovgrad
18:00
Futbol
Decic - Iskra Danilovgrad
Decic - Iskra Danilovgrad
CA Malaga II  - Almeria
18:00
Futbol
CA Malaga II - Almeria
CA Malaga II  - Almeria
Maccabi Ramat Gan  - Elitzur Ramla
18:00
Basketbol
Maccabi Ramat Gan - Elitzur Ramla
Maccabi Ramat Gan  - Elitzur Ramla
Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg
18:00
Futbol
Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg
Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg
Calahorra - Real Sociedad II
18:00
Futbol
Calahorra - Real Sociedad II
Calahorra - Real Sociedad II
SD Logrones - SD Amorebieta
18:00
Futbol
SD Logrones - SD Amorebieta
SD Logrones - SD Amorebieta
Barco - Sociedad Deportiva Fisterra
18:00
Futbol
Barco - Sociedad Deportiva Fisterra
Barco - Sociedad Deportiva Fisterra
Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld - Mattersburg Rocks
18:00
Basketbol
Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld - Mattersburg Rocks
Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld - Mattersburg Rocks
UD Mutilvera - Barakaldo
18:00
Futbol
UD Mutilvera - Barakaldo
UD Mutilvera - Barakaldo
Cheminots - Otoho d'Oyo
18:00
Futbol
Cheminots - Otoho d'Oyo
Cheminots - Otoho d'Oyo
Haro Deportivo - SD Leioa
18:00
Futbol
Haro Deportivo - SD Leioa
Haro Deportivo - SD Leioa
Alcoyano - Gimnastic de Tarragona
18:00
Futbol
Alcoyano - Gimnastic de Tarragona
Alcoyano - Gimnastic de Tarragona
Crevillente Deportivo - Paterna
18:00
Futbol
Crevillente Deportivo - Paterna
Crevillente Deportivo - Paterna
Real Betis II - Atletico Sanluqueno
18:00
Futbol
Real Betis II - Atletico Sanluqueno
Real Betis II - Atletico Sanluqueno
Cupes - Plaza Fernando Valerio
18:00
Basketbol
Cupes - Plaza Fernando Valerio
Cupes - Plaza Fernando Valerio
Alondras - Union Deportiva Somozas
18:00
Futbol
Alondras - Union Deportiva Somozas
Alondras - Union Deportiva Somozas
Vimenor - Atletico Albericia
18:00
Futbol
Vimenor - Atletico Albericia
Vimenor - Atletico Albericia
Braga II - Aguia Vimioso
18:00
Futbol
Braga II - Aguia Vimioso
Braga II - Aguia Vimioso
JBC MMCITE Brno - Pardubice
18:00
Basketbol
JBC MMCITE Brno - Pardubice
JBC MMCITE Brno - Pardubice
Rahoveci - Golden Eagle Ylli Suhareke
18:00
Basketbol
Rahoveci - Golden Eagle Ylli Suhareke
Rahoveci - Golden Eagle Ylli Suhareke
Merelinense - Mirandela
18:00
Futbol
Merelinense - Mirandela
Merelinense - Mirandela
Zalaegerszegi - Honved
18:00
Futbol
Zalaegerszegi - Honved
Zalaegerszegi - Honved
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas - Clube Desportivo Cerveira
18:00
Futbol
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas - Clube Desportivo Cerveira
Juventude de Pedras Salgadas - Clube Desportivo Cerveira
Straubing Tigers - Kolner Haie
18:00
eSports
Straubing Tigers - Kolner Haie
Straubing Tigers - Kolner Haie
Moroka Swallows - Black Leopards
18:00
Futbol
Moroka Swallows - Black Leopards
Moroka Swallows - Black Leopards
Wilson Leite - Juan Sebastian Gomez
18:00
tenis
Wilson Leite - Juan Sebastian Gomez
Wilson Leite - Juan Sebastian Gomez
Clemens Graute - Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
18:00
tenis
Clemens Graute - Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
Clemens Graute - Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
UD Santarém - Sport Grupo Sacavenense
18:00
Futbol
UD Santarém - Sport Grupo Sacavenense
UD Santarém - Sport Grupo Sacavenense
AS Monaco - Dijon FCO
18:05
Futbol
AS Monaco - Dijon FCO
AS Monaco - Dijon FCO
NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
18:05
Futbol
NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
Rangers Glasgow  - Spartans
18:10
Futbol
Rangers Glasgow - Spartans
Rangers Glasgow  - Spartans
Panevezys Lietkabelis - Prienai
18:15
Basketbol
Panevezys Lietkabelis - Prienai
Panevezys Lietkabelis - Prienai
Qarabag - Sumqayit
18:15
Futbol
Qarabag - Sumqayit
Qarabag - Sumqayit
Rennova Teramo a Spicchi - Vega Mestre
18:30
Basketbol
Rennova Teramo a Spicchi - Vega Mestre
Rennova Teramo a Spicchi - Vega Mestre
IFK Norrkoping - Sirius
18:30
Futbol
IFK Norrkoping - Sirius
IFK Norrkoping - Sirius
Elfsborg - Djurgardens
18:30
Futbol
Elfsborg - Djurgardens
Elfsborg - Djurgardens
Hallmann Vienna - ECE Bulls Kapfenberg
18:30
Basketbol
Hallmann Vienna - ECE Bulls Kapfenberg
Hallmann Vienna - ECE Bulls Kapfenberg
USK Future Stars Prague - Kolin
18:30
Basketbol
USK Future Stars Prague - Kolin
USK Future Stars Prague - Kolin
Bolzano-Bozen Foxes - EC KAC
18:30
eSports
Bolzano-Bozen Foxes - EC KAC
Bolzano-Bozen Foxes - EC KAC
CD Torrijos - Quintanar del Rey
18:30
Futbol
CD Torrijos - Quintanar del Rey
CD Torrijos - Quintanar del Rey
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 - Novara Calcio
18:30
Futbol
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 - Novara Calcio
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 - Novara Calcio
S.S.D. Pro Sesto - Alessandria Calcio 1912
18:30
Futbol
S.S.D. Pro Sesto - Alessandria Calcio 1912
S.S.D. Pro Sesto - Alessandria Calcio 1912
Cardiff Met Archers  - Sevenoaks Suns
18:30
Basketbol
Cardiff Met Archers - Sevenoaks Suns
Cardiff Met Archers  - Sevenoaks Suns
Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United
18:30
Futbol
Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United
Pergolettese 1932 - Piacenza Calcio 1919
18:30
Futbol
Pergolettese 1932 - Piacenza Calcio 1919
Pergolettese 1932 - Piacenza Calcio 1919
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
18:30
Basketbol
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
UD Ibiza - Barcelona II
18:30
Futbol
UD Ibiza - Barcelona II
UD Ibiza - Barcelona II
Alice Gillan - Amelia Bissett
18:30
tenis
Alice Gillan - Amelia Bissett
Alice Gillan - Amelia Bissett
UBC St. Polten - Oberwart Gunners
18:30
Basketbol
UBC St. Polten - Oberwart Gunners
UBC St. Polten - Oberwart Gunners
Real Murcia - Cádiz II
18:30
Futbol
Real Murcia - Cádiz II
Real Murcia - Cádiz II
WBC Raiffeisen Wels - Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
18:30
Basketbol
WBC Raiffeisen Wels - Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
WBC Raiffeisen Wels - Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD - Virtus Francavilla
18:30
Futbol
AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD - Virtus Francavilla
AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD - Virtus Francavilla
Burgos Promesas - Cristo Atletico
18:30
Futbol
Burgos Promesas - Cristo Atletico
Burgos Promesas - Cristo Atletico
Quinta Dos Lombos  - CAB Madeira
18:30
Basketbol
Quinta Dos Lombos - CAB Madeira
Quinta Dos Lombos  - CAB Madeira
Castilleja U19 - Dos Hermanas U19
18:30
Futbol
Castilleja U19 - Dos Hermanas U19
Castilleja U19 - Dos Hermanas U19
Al-Shahaniya - Al Shamal
18:30
Futbol
Al-Shahaniya - Al Shamal
Al-Shahaniya - Al Shamal
Billy Harris - Lui Maxted
18:30
tenis
Billy Harris - Lui Maxted
Billy Harris - Lui Maxted
Ourense - Club Deportivo As Pontes
18:30
Futbol
Ourense - Club Deportivo As Pontes
Ourense - Club Deportivo As Pontes
Mantova - Legnago Salus S.S.D
18:30
Futbol
Mantova - Legnago Salus S.S.D
Mantova - Legnago Salus S.S.D
Sudtirol - U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
18:30
Futbol
Sudtirol - U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
Sudtirol - U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo - Vis Pesaro
18:30
Futbol
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo - Vis Pesaro
A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo - Vis Pesaro
Villarreal II - Andorra CF
18:30
Futbol
Villarreal II - Andorra CF
Villarreal II - Andorra CF
Lech Poznan - Legia Warsaw
18:30
Futbol
Lech Poznan - Legia Warsaw
Lech Poznan - Legia Warsaw
San Pedro Ivory Coast - AFAD Djekanou
18:30
Futbol
San Pedro Ivory Coast - AFAD Djekanou
San Pedro Ivory Coast - AFAD Djekanou
SOL Abobo - AS Tanda
18:30
Futbol
SOL Abobo - AS Tanda
SOL Abobo - AS Tanda
NH Ostrava - Decin
18:30
Basketbol
NH Ostrava - Decin
NH Ostrava - Decin
Watanga - NPA Anchors
18:30
Futbol
Watanga - NPA Anchors
Watanga - NPA Anchors
Nimba - LISCR
18:30
Futbol
Nimba - LISCR
Nimba - LISCR
Timra - Vasterviks IK
19:00
eSports
Timra - Vasterviks IK
Timra - Vasterviks IK
Aceuchal - Azuaga
19:00
Futbol
Aceuchal - Azuaga
Aceuchal - Azuaga
Action Now Monopoli - S.S. Felice Scandone
19:00
Basketbol
Action Now Monopoli - S.S. Felice Scandone
Action Now Monopoli - S.S. Felice Scandone
Chinato - CP Olivenza
19:00
Futbol
Chinato - CP Olivenza
Chinato - CP Olivenza
Sutor Montegranaro - Falconstar Monfalcone
19:00
Basketbol
Sutor Montegranaro - Falconstar Monfalcone
Sutor Montegranaro - Falconstar Monfalcone
Manchester Giants - Sheffield Sharks
19:00
Basketbol
Manchester Giants - Sheffield Sharks
Manchester Giants - Sheffield Sharks
Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia - ASD LUISS Roma
19:00
Basketbol
Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia - ASD LUISS Roma
Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia - ASD LUISS Roma
CSKA Moscow-Yunior - Lokomotiv Kuban II
19:00
Basketbol
CSKA Moscow-Yunior - Lokomotiv Kuban II
CSKA Moscow-Yunior - Lokomotiv Kuban II
Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze
19:00
Futbol
Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze
Pallacanestro Roseto - UEB Gesteco Cividale
19:00
Basketbol
Pallacanestro Roseto - UEB Gesteco Cividale
Pallacanestro Roseto - UEB Gesteco Cividale
Merida - Navalcarnero
19:00
Futbol
Merida - Navalcarnero
Merida - Navalcarnero
Extremadura - UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
19:00
Futbol
Extremadura - UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Extremadura - UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
Roma - Bologna 1909
19:00
Futbol
Roma - Bologna 1909
Roma - Bologna 1909
Cestistica Spezzina  - Firenze
19:00
Basketbol
Cestistica Spezzina - Firenze
Cestistica Spezzina  - Firenze
Vitesse Bobo-Dioulasso - RC Bobo Dioulasso
19:00
Futbol
Vitesse Bobo-Dioulasso - RC Bobo Dioulasso
Vitesse Bobo-Dioulasso - RC Bobo Dioulasso
KOZAF - Etoile Filante
19:00
Futbol
KOZAF - Etoile Filante
KOZAF - Etoile Filante
ASD FE BA Civitanova  - Retail Galil San Giovanni
19:00
Basketbol
ASD FE BA Civitanova - Retail Galil San Giovanni
ASD FE BA Civitanova  - Retail Galil San Giovanni
Tsmoki-Minsk - Lokomotiv Kuban
19:00
Basketbol
Tsmoki-Minsk - Lokomotiv Kuban
Tsmoki-Minsk - Lokomotiv Kuban
Banjul United - Tallinding United
19:00
Futbol
Banjul United - Tallinding United
Banjul United - Tallinding United
Marchamalo - Puertollano
19:00
Futbol
Marchamalo - Puertollano
Marchamalo - Puertollano
Gambia Ports Authority - Banjul Hawks
19:00
Futbol
Gambia Ports Authority - Banjul Hawks
Gambia Ports Authority - Banjul Hawks
Toledo - Albacete Balompie II
19:00
Futbol
Toledo - Albacete Balompie II
Toledo - Albacete Balompie II
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa - Celta De Vigo II
19:00
Futbol
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa - Celta De Vigo II
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa - Celta De Vigo II
Luciana Mosconi Ancona - Senigallia
19:00
Basketbol
Luciana Mosconi Ancona - Senigallia
Luciana Mosconi Ancona - Senigallia
S.L. Benfica II - C.D. Feirense
19:00
Futbol
S.L. Benfica II - C.D. Feirense
S.L. Benfica II - C.D. Feirense
Orlando Pirates - Al-Ahly Benghazi
19:00
Futbol
Orlando Pirates - Al-Ahly Benghazi
Orlando Pirates - Al-Ahly Benghazi
Fortitudo Agrigento - Nuova Olginate
19:00
Basketbol
Fortitudo Agrigento - Nuova Olginate
Fortitudo Agrigento - Nuova Olginate
Libertas Moncalieri  - Crema
19:00
Basketbol
Libertas Moncalieri - Crema
Libertas Moncalieri  - Crema
Golfo Piombino - Rinascita Rimini
19:00
Basketbol
Golfo Piombino - Rinascita Rimini
Golfo Piombino - Rinascita Rimini
Erogasmet Crema - Corona Platina Piadena
19:00
Basketbol
Erogasmet Crema - Corona Platina Piadena
Erogasmet Crema - Corona Platina Piadena
Orihuela - Espanyol II
19:00
Futbol
Orihuela - Espanyol II
Orihuela - Espanyol II
Reggio Calabria - Formia
19:00
Basketbol
Reggio Calabria - Formia
Reggio Calabria - Formia
Legion Tallinna - Flora Tallinn
19:00
Futbol
Legion Tallinna - Flora Tallinn
Legion Tallinna - Flora Tallinn
Alanyaspor - Denizlispor
19:00
Futbol
Alanyaspor - Denizlispor
Alanyaspor - Denizlispor
Mastria Vending Catanzar - Virtus Cassino
19:00
Basketbol
Mastria Vending Catanzar - Virtus Cassino
Mastria Vending Catanzar - Virtus Cassino
Tramec Cento - Latina
19:00
Basketbol
Tramec Cento - Latina
Tramec Cento - Latina
L'Entregu CF - Real Aviles
19:00
Futbol
L'Entregu CF - Real Aviles
L'Entregu CF - Real Aviles
Huetor Tajar - Atletico Malagueno
19:00
Futbol
Huetor Tajar - Atletico Malagueno
Huetor Tajar - Atletico Malagueno
Bergamo - Torino
19:00
Basketbol
Bergamo - Torino
Bergamo - Torino
Apu Gsa Udine - Derthona
19:00
Basketbol
Apu Gsa Udine - Derthona
Apu Gsa Udine - Derthona
CSU Sibiu - ACS Targu Jiu
19:00
Basketbol
CSU Sibiu - ACS Targu Jiu
CSU Sibiu - ACS Targu Jiu
UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CD
19:00
Futbol
UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CD
UCAM Murcia - San Fernando CD
El Ejido - Recreativo de Huelva
19:00
Futbol
El Ejido - Recreativo de Huelva
El Ejido - Recreativo de Huelva
Dukla Trencin - Dukla Michalovce
19:00
eSports
Dukla Trencin - Dukla Michalovce
Dukla Trencin - Dukla Michalovce
CS Sfaxien - Etoile du Sahel
19:00
Futbol
CS Sfaxien - Etoile du Sahel
CS Sfaxien - Etoile du Sahel
Dinamo Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuс
19:00
Basketbol
Dinamo Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuс
Dinamo Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuс
Reyer Venezia Mestre - Brescia
19:00
Basketbol
Reyer Venezia Mestre - Brescia
Reyer Venezia Mestre - Brescia
AGF Aarhus - Midtjylland
19:00
Futbol
AGF Aarhus - Midtjylland
AGF Aarhus - Midtjylland
Girona - Caceres
19:00
Basketbol
Girona - Caceres
Girona - Caceres
Ahi Acre - Beitar Nahariya
19:00
Futbol
Ahi Acre - Beitar Nahariya
Ahi Acre - Beitar Nahariya
1. Koln - 1. FSV Mainz 05
19:00
Futbol
1. Koln - 1. FSV Mainz 05
1. Koln - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Sport Hadera
19:00
Futbol
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Sport Hadera
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Sport Hadera
Adanaspor - Ankaraspor A.S.
19:00
Futbol
Adanaspor - Ankaraspor A.S.
Adanaspor - Ankaraspor A.S.
Sibac - Ouakam
19:00
Basketbol
Sibac - Ouakam
Sibac - Ouakam
JC Aragone - Thomaz Bellucci
19:00
tenis
JC Aragone - Thomaz Bellucci
JC Aragone - Thomaz Bellucci
Fenerbahce - Gazisehir Gaziantep
19:00
Futbol
Fenerbahce - Gazisehir Gaziantep
Fenerbahce - Gazisehir Gaziantep
Izarra - Club Portugalete
19:00
Futbol
Izarra - Club Portugalete
Izarra - Club Portugalete
Toby Alex Kodat - Pedro Sakamoto
19:00
tenis
Toby Alex Kodat - Pedro Sakamoto
Toby Alex Kodat - Pedro Sakamoto
Rapid București - Dunarea Calarasi
19:00
Futbol
Rapid București - Dunarea Calarasi
Rapid București - Dunarea Calarasi
Sangiorgese Legnano - Bakery Pyatsenza
19:00
Basketbol
Sangiorgese Legnano - Bakery Pyatsenza
Sangiorgese Legnano - Bakery Pyatsenza
Libertas Livorno - Olimpo Alba
19:00
Basketbol
Libertas Livorno - Olimpo Alba
Libertas Livorno - Olimpo Alba
BB Erzurum - Besiktas
19:00
Futbol
BB Erzurum - Besiktas
BB Erzurum - Besiktas
Kevin King - James Ward
19:00
tenis
Kevin King - James Ward
Kevin King - James Ward
Aurora Jesi - Unione Padova
19:00
Basketbol
Aurora Jesi - Unione Padova
Aurora Jesi - Unione Padova
Nuova Pallacanestro Nardo - Virtus Arechi Salerno
19:00
Basketbol
Nuova Pallacanestro Nardo - Virtus Arechi Salerno
Nuova Pallacanestro Nardo - Virtus Arechi Salerno
Bayern Munich - Loewen Braunschweig
19:00
Basketbol
Bayern Munich - Loewen Braunschweig
Bayern Munich - Loewen Braunschweig
Giulianova - Rucker Sanve
19:00
Basketbol
Giulianova - Rucker Sanve
Giulianova - Rucker Sanve
Baltika Kaliningrad - Tom Tomsk
19:00
Futbol
Baltika Kaliningrad - Tom Tomsk
Baltika Kaliningrad - Tom Tomsk
Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow
19:00
Futbol
Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow
Gross Empoli - Tigers Cesena
19:00
Basketbol
Gross Empoli - Tigers Cesena
Gross Empoli - Tigers Cesena
CSKA Moscow - Rotor Volgograd
19:00
Futbol
CSKA Moscow - Rotor Volgograd
CSKA Moscow - Rotor Volgograd
RMB Brixia  - Acciaierie Val Bruna Bolzano
19:00
Basketbol
RMB Brixia - Acciaierie Val Bruna Bolzano
RMB Brixia  - Acciaierie Val Bruna Bolzano
Anderlecht - Club Brugge
19:15
Futbol
Anderlecht - Club Brugge
Anderlecht - Club Brugge
S.U. 1º de Dezembro - SU Sintrense
19:15
Futbol
S.U. 1º de Dezembro - SU Sintrense
S.U. 1º de Dezembro - SU Sintrense
Alverca - S.C.U. Torreense
19:15
Futbol
Alverca - S.C.U. Torreense
Alverca - S.C.U. Torreense
Lourinhanense - Uniao Almeirim
19:15
Futbol
Lourinhanense - Uniao Almeirim
Lourinhanense - Uniao Almeirim
Sabadell - Cartagena
19:15
Futbol
Sabadell - Cartagena
Sabadell - Cartagena
Hercules II - Acero
19:15
Futbol
Hercules II - Acero
Hercules II - Acero
Veronika Kudermetova - Danka Kovinic
19:15
tenis
Veronika Kudermetova - Danka Kovinic
Veronika Kudermetova - Danka Kovinic
Caldas da Rainha - Grupo Sportivo de Loures
19:15
Futbol
Caldas da Rainha - Grupo Sportivo de Loures
Caldas da Rainha - Grupo Sportivo de Loures
Mallorca - Lugo
19:15
Futbol
Mallorca - Lugo
Mallorca - Lugo
Mirandes - UD Logrones
19:15
Futbol
Mirandes - UD Logrones
Mirandes - UD Logrones
Ironi Nes-Ziona - Maccabi Rishon LeZion
19:20
Basketbol
Ironi Nes-Ziona - Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Ironi Nes-Ziona - Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Real Valladolid - Granada
19:30
Futbol
Real Valladolid - Granada
Real Valladolid - Granada
Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague
19:30
Futbol
Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague
PAS Giannina - Lamia
19:30
Futbol
PAS Giannina - Lamia
PAS Giannina - Lamia
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos
19:30
Futbol
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos
SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
19:30
eSports
SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
Barcelona - Real Madrid Baloncesto
19:30
Basketbol
Barcelona - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Barcelona - Real Madrid Baloncesto
Braga - Belenenses SAD
19:30
Futbol
Braga - Belenenses SAD
Braga - Belenenses SAD
Club Atletico Lanus - Newell's Old Boys
1:00
Futbol
Club Atletico Lanus - Newell's Old Boys
Club Atletico Lanus - Newell's Old Boys
Club Atletico Huracan - Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin
1:00
Futbol
Club Atletico Huracan - Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin
Club Atletico Huracan - Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin
Anaheim Ducks - Colorado Avalanche
1:00
eSports
Anaheim Ducks - Colorado Avalanche
Anaheim Ducks - Colorado Avalanche
Charlotte Hornets - Atlanta Hawks
20:00
Basketbol
Charlotte Hornets - Atlanta Hawks
Charlotte Hornets - Atlanta Hawks
Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago
20:00
Futbol
Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago
Club Atletico Patronato - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
20:00
Futbol
Club Atletico Patronato - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Club Atletico Patronato - Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Khimki - Enisey
20:00
Basketbol
Khimki - Enisey
Khimki - Enisey
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
20:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Zenit Saint-Petersburg - Panathinaikos
20:00
Basketbol
Zenit Saint-Petersburg - Panathinaikos
Zenit Saint-Petersburg - Panathinaikos
West Bromwich Albion - Southampton
20:00
Futbol
West Bromwich Albion - Southampton
West Bromwich Albion - Southampton
Baltimore Orioles - Boston Red Sox
20:05
eSports
Baltimore Orioles - Boston Red Sox
Baltimore Orioles - Boston Red Sox
Pittsburgh Pirates - Chicago Cubs
20:05
eSports
Pittsburgh Pirates - Chicago Cubs
Pittsburgh Pirates - Chicago Cubs
Levallois Metropolitans - Orleans Loiret
20:05
Basketbol
Levallois Metropolitans - Orleans Loiret
Levallois Metropolitans - Orleans Loiret
Cleveland Indians - Detroit Tigers
20:10
eSports
Cleveland Indians - Detroit Tigers
Cleveland Indians - Detroit Tigers
Pallacanestro Cantu - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
20:30
Basketbol
Pallacanestro Cantu - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Pallacanestro Cantu - Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
21:00
eSports
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Sheffield United - Arsenal
21:00
Futbol
Sheffield United - Arsenal
Sheffield United - Arsenal
Zaragoza 2002 - Valencia
21:00
Basketbol
Zaragoza 2002 - Valencia
Zaragoza 2002 - Valencia
Philadelphia Flyers - Buffalo Sabres
21:00
eSports
Philadelphia Flyers - Buffalo Sabres
Philadelphia Flyers - Buffalo Sabres
Chicago White Sox - Kansas City Royals
21:10
eSports
Chicago White Sox - Kansas City Royals
Chicago White Sox - Kansas City Royals
Minnesota Twins - Seattle Mariners
21:10
eSports
Minnesota Twins - Seattle Mariners
Minnesota Twins - Seattle Mariners
St.Louis Cardinals - Milwaukee Brewers
21:15
eSports
St.Louis Cardinals - Milwaukee Brewers
St.Louis Cardinals - Milwaukee Brewers
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21:30
Futbol
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Virtus Granarolo Bologna - Pallacanestro Trieste
21:30
Basketbol
Virtus Granarolo Bologna - Pallacanestro Trieste
Virtus Granarolo Bologna - Pallacanestro Trieste
Texas Rangers - San Diego Padres
21:35
eSports
Texas Rangers - San Diego Padres
Texas Rangers - San Diego Padres
Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio
21:45
Futbol
Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio
Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio
Fiorentina - Atalanta
21:45
Futbol
Fiorentina - Atalanta
Fiorentina - Atalanta
Enel Brindisi - Olimpia Milano
21:45
Basketbol
Enel Brindisi - Olimpia Milano
Enel Brindisi - Olimpia Milano
Denver Nuggets - Boston Celtics
22:00
Basketbol
Denver Nuggets - Boston Celtics
Denver Nuggets - Boston Celtics
FIATC Joventut Badalona - Gran Canaria
22:00
Basketbol
FIATC Joventut Badalona - Gran Canaria
FIATC Joventut Badalona - Gran Canaria
Lyon - Angers SCO
22:00
Futbol
Lyon - Angers SCO
Lyon - Angers SCO
Real Betis - Atletico Madrid
22:00
Futbol
Real Betis - Atletico Madrid
Real Betis - Atletico Madrid
Celta - Sevilla
22:00
Futbol
Celta - Sevilla
Celta - Sevilla
Sporting Lisbon - Famalicao
22:00
Futbol
Sporting Lisbon - Famalicao
Sporting Lisbon - Famalicao
Rosario Central - Club Atletico Banfield
22:15
Futbol
Rosario Central - Club Atletico Banfield
Rosario Central - Club Atletico Banfield
Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton
22:15
Futbol
Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton
Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton
Saint John’s Red Storm ve Georgetown Hoyas
22:57
eSports
Saint John’s Red Storm ve Georgetown Hoyas
Saint John’s Red Storm ve Georgetown Hoyas
IV de Julho ve EC Vitoria Salvador
22:57
eSports
IV de Julho ve EC Vitoria Salvador
IV de Julho ve EC Vitoria Salvador
Vegas Golden Knights - Arizona Coyotes
23:00
eSports
Vegas Golden Knights - Arizona Coyotes
Vegas Golden Knights - Arizona Coyotes
Confianca ve Fortaleza EC
23:02
eSports
Confianca ve Fortaleza EC
Confianca ve Fortaleza EC
CRB Maceio ve Altos
23:03
eSports
CRB Maceio ve Altos
CRB Maceio ve Altos
Treze Futebol Clube ve Sport Club do Recife
23:03
eSports
Treze Futebol Clube ve Sport Club do Recife
Treze Futebol Clube ve Sport Club do Recife
Ceará Sporting Club ve Salgueiro AC
23:05
eSports
Ceará Sporting Club ve Salgueiro AC
Ceará Sporting Club ve Salgueiro AC
San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies
23:05
eSports
San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies
San Francisco Giants - Colorado Rockies
Bajai LSE ve ABC Futebol Clube
23:05
eSports
Bajai LSE ve ABC Futebol Clube
Bajai LSE ve ABC Futebol Clube
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube ve CSA Maceio
23:05
eSports
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube ve CSA Maceio
Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube ve CSA Maceio
Union Espanola ve C.D. Melipilla
23:06
eSports
Union Espanola ve C.D. Melipilla
Union Espanola ve C.D. Melipilla
Princesa do Solimões Esporte Clube ve Atletico Cliper
23:09
eSports
Princesa do Solimões Esporte Clube ve Atletico Cliper
Princesa do Solimões Esporte Clube ve Atletico Cliper
Los Angeles Dodgers - Washington Nationals
23:10
eSports
Los Angeles Dodgers - Washington Nationals
Los Angeles Dodgers - Washington Nationals
North Carolina Courage (Women) ve Washington Spirit (Women)
23:10
eSports
North Carolina Courage (Women) ve Washington Spirit (Women)
North Carolina Courage (Women) ve Washington Spirit (Women)
Arizona Diamondbacks - Cincinnati Reds
23:10
eSports
Arizona Diamondbacks - Cincinnati Reds
Arizona Diamondbacks - Cincinnati Reds
Frei Paulistano ve Lagarto
23:17
eSports
Frei Paulistano ve Lagarto
Frei Paulistano ve Lagarto
Desportivo Alianca ve Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense
23:18
eSports
Desportivo Alianca ve Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense
Desportivo Alianca ve Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense
Ceilandia ve Samambaia
23:21
eSports
Ceilandia ve Samambaia
Ceilandia ve Samambaia
Chelsea (Komdr_3123) ve Arsenal (Vnuko_1342)
23:24
eSports
Chelsea (Komdr_3123) ve Arsenal (Vnuko_1342)
Chelsea (Komdr_3123) ve Arsenal (Vnuko_1342)
Independiente Medellin ve Alianza Petrolera
23:38
eSports
Independiente Medellin ve Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Medellin ve Alianza Petrolera
Ecuador (Women) ve Colombia (Women)
23:38
eSports
Ecuador (Women) ve Colombia (Women)
Ecuador (Women) ve Colombia (Women)
Cleveland Cavaliers - New Orleans Pelicans
2:00
Basketbol
Cleveland Cavaliers - New Orleans Pelicans
Cleveland Cavaliers - New Orleans Pelicans
Ottawa Senators - Winnipeg Jets
2:00
eSports
Ottawa Senators - Winnipeg Jets
Ottawa Senators - Winnipeg Jets
Montreal Canadiens - Toronto Maple Leafs
2:00
eSports
Montreal Canadiens - Toronto Maple Leafs
Montreal Canadiens - Toronto Maple Leafs
Carolina Hurricanes - Detroit Red Wings
2:00
eSports
Carolina Hurricanes - Detroit Red Wings
Carolina Hurricanes - Detroit Red Wings
Columbus Blue Jackets - Chicago Blackhawks
2:00
eSports
Columbus Blue Jackets - Chicago Blackhawks
Columbus Blue Jackets - Chicago Blackhawks
Boston Bruins - Washington Capitals
2:00
eSports
Boston Bruins - Washington Capitals
Boston Bruins - Washington Capitals
New Jersey Devils - Pittsburgh Penguins
2:00
eSports
New Jersey Devils - Pittsburgh Penguins
New Jersey Devils - Pittsburgh Penguins
New York Islanders - New York Rangers
2:00
eSports
New York Islanders - New York Rangers
New York Islanders - New York Rangers
Atlanta Braves - Philadelphia Phillies
2:08
eSports
Atlanta Braves - Philadelphia Phillies
Atlanta Braves - Philadelphia Phillies
Orlando Magic - Milwaukee Bucks
2:15
Basketbol
Orlando Magic - Milwaukee Bucks
Orlando Magic - Milwaukee Bucks
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs
3:00
Basketbol
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs
Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs
Minnesota Timberwolves - Chicago Bulls
3:00
Basketbol
Minnesota Timberwolves - Chicago Bulls
Minnesota Timberwolves - Chicago Bulls
Memphis Grizzlies - Indiana Pacers
3:00
Basketbol
Memphis Grizzlies - Indiana Pacers
Memphis Grizzlies - Indiana Pacers
River Plate Buenos Aires - Club Atletico Colon
3:00
Futbol
River Plate Buenos Aires - Club Atletico Colon
River Plate Buenos Aires - Club Atletico Colon
Minnesota Wild - St. Louis Blues
3:00
eSports
Minnesota Wild - St. Louis Blues
Minnesota Wild - St. Louis Blues
Nashville Predators - Dallas Stars
3:00
eSports
Nashville Predators - Dallas Stars
Nashville Predators - Dallas Stars
New York Knicks - Toronto Raptors
3:15
Basketbol
New York Knicks - Toronto Raptors
New York Knicks - Toronto Raptors
Atletico Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield
3:15
Futbol
Atletico Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield
Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks
4:00
eSports
Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks
Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks
Colorado Avalanche - Arizona Coyotes
4:00
eSports
Colorado Avalanche - Arizona Coyotes
Colorado Avalanche - Arizona Coyotes
Los Angeles Clippers - Detroit Pistons
5:00
Basketbol
Los Angeles Clippers - Detroit Pistons
Los Angeles Clippers - Detroit Pistons
Portland Trail Blazers - Miami Heat
5:00
Basketbol
Portland Trail Blazers - Miami Heat
Portland Trail Blazers - Miami Heat
Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights
5:00
eSports
Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights
Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights
San Jose Sharks - Anaheim Ducks
5:30
eSports
San Jose Sharks - Anaheim Ducks
San Jose Sharks - Anaheim Ducks
Gremio+ - King Apu
5:31
Futbol
Gremio+ - King Apu
Gremio+ - King Apu
Boston Celtics (cyber) - Miami Heat (cyber)
6:00
Basketbol
Boston Celtics (cyber) - Miami Heat (cyber)
Boston Celtics (cyber) - Miami Heat (cyber)
Indiana Pacers (Dandi_2602) - Utah Jazz (Lando_3131)
6:02
Basketbol
Indiana Pacers (Dandi_2602) - Utah Jazz (Lando_3131)
Indiana Pacers (Dandi_2602) - Utah Jazz (Lando_3131)
Alexey Kremnev - Alexander Kremnev
6:05
tenis
Alexey Kremnev - Alexander Kremnev
Alexey Kremnev - Alexander Kremnev
Marsel Kurmaev - Daniil Kim
6:15
tenis
Marsel Kurmaev - Daniil Kim
Marsel Kurmaev - Daniil Kim
Igor Sichevskiy - Rauf Kazimov
6:17
tenis
Igor Sichevskiy - Rauf Kazimov
Igor Sichevskiy - Rauf Kazimov
Alexey Shlenev - Hasil Azimov
6:18
tenis
Alexey Shlenev - Hasil Azimov
Alexey Shlenev - Hasil Azimov
Nikita Nefedov - Renat Sakhabutdinov
6:20
tenis
Nikita Nefedov - Renat Sakhabutdinov
Nikita Nefedov - Renat Sakhabutdinov
Semyon Rakov - Ilgar Akchurin
6:22
tenis
Semyon Rakov - Ilgar Akchurin
Semyon Rakov - Ilgar Akchurin
Ksenia Khlynova - Oleg Migachev
6:24
tenis
Ksenia Khlynova - Oleg Migachev
Ksenia Khlynova - Oleg Migachev
Houston Rockets (Dark_0222) - Phoenix Suns (Sais_2349)
6:29
Basketbol
Houston Rockets (Dark_0222) - Phoenix Suns (Sais_2349)
Houston Rockets (Dark_0222) - Phoenix Suns (Sais_2349)
Houston Rockets (cyber) - Memphis Grizzlies (cyber)
6:40
Basketbol
Houston Rockets (cyber) - Memphis Grizzlies (cyber)
Houston Rockets (cyber) - Memphis Grizzlies (cyber)
Paris Saint Germain (Komdr_3123) - FC Barcelona (Vnuko_1342)
6:44
Futbol
Paris Saint Germain (Komdr_3123) - FC Barcelona (Vnuko_1342)
Paris Saint Germain (Komdr_3123) - FC Barcelona (Vnuko_1342)
Nikita Egorov - Elizaveta Devyatayeva
6:45
tenis
Nikita Egorov - Elizaveta Devyatayeva
Nikita Egorov - Elizaveta Devyatayeva
Italy+ - Michael Jordan
6:45
Futbol
Italy+ - Michael Jordan
Italy+ - Michael Jordan
New York Knicks (cyber) - San Antonio Spurs (cyber)
6:50
Basketbol
New York Knicks (cyber) - San Antonio Spurs (cyber)
New York Knicks (cyber) - San Antonio Spurs (cyber)
Khimik (4x4) - Dynamo (4x4)
6:52
Futbol
Khimik (4x4) - Dynamo (4x4)
Khimik (4x4) - Dynamo (4x4)
LAW - MATH
6:55
Futbol
LAW - MATH
LAW - MATH
CAPETOWN - TOKYO
6:55
Futbol
CAPETOWN - TOKYO
CAPETOWN - TOKYO
Real Madrid (ACL) - Juventus (ACL)
6:59
Futbol
Real Madrid (ACL) - Juventus (ACL)
Real Madrid (ACL) - Juventus (ACL)
Ural - Siberia
7:00
Basketbol
Ural - Siberia
Ural - Siberia
Krasnoyarsk  - Orenburg
7:00
Basketbol
Krasnoyarsk - Orenburg
Krasnoyarsk  - Orenburg
Alexei Doroshenko - Albany Mastiffs
7:00
tenis
Alexei Doroshenko - Albany Mastiffs
Alexei Doroshenko - Albany Mastiffs
Sergey Musienko - Oleg Udovenko
7:00
tenis
Sergey Musienko - Oleg Udovenko
Sergey Musienko - Oleg Udovenko
Boca Juniors (3х3) - Tigres (3х3)
7:05
Futbol
Boca Juniors (3х3) - Tigres (3х3)
Boca Juniors (3х3) - Tigres (3х3)
Slavia Prague (3х3) - Real Sociedad (3x3)
7:08
Futbol
Slavia Prague (3х3) - Real Sociedad (3x3)
Slavia Prague (3х3) - Real Sociedad (3x3)
Mexico+ - Sonya Blade
7:08
Futbol
Mexico+ - Sonya Blade
Mexico+ - Sonya Blade
Merseyside - Blue London
7:10
Futbol
Merseyside - Blue London
Merseyside - Blue London
Philadelphia 76ers (cyber) - Dallas Mavericks (cyber)
7:10
Basketbol
Philadelphia 76ers (cyber) - Dallas Mavericks (cyber)
Philadelphia 76ers (cyber) - Dallas Mavericks (cyber)
Alexander Golinko - Belgium
7:10
tenis
Alexander Golinko - Belgium
Alexander Golinko - Belgium
Artem Bardzin - Italy
7:12
tenis
Artem Bardzin - Italy
Artem Bardzin - Italy
Hobart Olympia Warriors  - Flamengo+
7:15
Futbol
Hobart Olympia Warriors - Flamengo+
Hobart Olympia Warriors  - Flamengo+
Brazil (Bombi1t0) - Greeks
7:15
Futbol
Brazil (Bombi1t0) - Greeks
Brazil (Bombi1t0) - Greeks
Germany (Arcos) - Gigahurts
7:15
Futbol
Germany (Arcos) - Gigahurts
Germany (Arcos) - Gigahurts
Portland Trail Blazers (cyber) - Hitachi SunRockers
7:20
Basketbol
Portland Trail Blazers (cyber) - Hitachi SunRockers
Portland Trail Blazers (cyber) - Hitachi SunRockers
Japan  - Panama
7:30
Futbol
Japan - Panama
Japan  - Panama
Lambton Jaffas - Valentine Phoenix
7:30
Futbol
Lambton Jaffas - Valentine Phoenix
Lambton Jaffas - Valentine Phoenix
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 - Marconi Stallions U20
7:30
Futbol
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 - Marconi Stallions U20
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 - Marconi Stallions U20
Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons
7:30
Futbol
Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons
Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons
Fukushima Firebonds - Gunma Crane Thunders
7:30
Basketbol
Fukushima Firebonds - Gunma Crane Thunders
Fukushima Firebonds - Gunma Crane Thunders
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yomiuri Giants
7:30
eSports
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yomiuri Giants
Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Yomiuri Giants
Hiroshima Dragonflies - Kyoto Hannaryz
7:35
Basketbol
Hiroshima Dragonflies - Kyoto Hannaryz
Hiroshima Dragonflies - Kyoto Hannaryz
Seoul United - Dangjin Citizen
8:00
Futbol
Seoul United - Dangjin Citizen
Seoul United - Dangjin Citizen
Sydney Kings - South East Melbourne Phoenix
8:00
Basketbol
Sydney Kings - South East Melbourne Phoenix
Sydney Kings - South East Melbourne Phoenix
Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale
8:00
Futbol
Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale
Samsung Lions - KT Wiz
8:00
eSports
Samsung Lions - KT Wiz
Samsung Lions - KT Wiz
Hanwha Eagles - Doosan Bears
8:00
eSports
Hanwha Eagles - Doosan Bears
Hanwha Eagles - Doosan Bears
Lotte Giants - Kiwoom Heroes
8:00
eSports
Lotte Giants - Kiwoom Heroes
Lotte Giants - Kiwoom Heroes
LG Twins - SSG Landers
8:00
eSports
LG Twins - SSG Landers
LG Twins - SSG Landers
KIA Tigers - NC Dinos
8:00
eSports
KIA Tigers - NC Dinos
KIA Tigers - NC Dinos
Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United
8:00
Futbol
Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United
Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United
Gifu Swoops - TryHoop Okayama
8:00
Basketbol
Gifu Swoops - TryHoop Okayama
Gifu Swoops - TryHoop Okayama
Saitama Broncos - Aisin Areions
8:00
Basketbol
Saitama Broncos - Aisin Areions
Saitama Broncos - Aisin Areions
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
8:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Cooma Tigers - Croatia Canberra
8:00
Futbol
Cooma Tigers - Croatia Canberra
Cooma Tigers - Croatia Canberra
Hakoah Sydney City East - Saint George City
8:00
Futbol
Hakoah Sydney City East - Saint George City
Hakoah Sydney City East - Saint George City
SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhniy Novgorod
8:00
Futbol
SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhniy Novgorod
SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhniy Novgorod
Kamatamare Sanuki - Kataller Toyama
8:00
Futbol
Kamatamare Sanuki - Kataller Toyama
Kamatamare Sanuki - Kataller Toyama
Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Gainare Tottori
8:00
Futbol
Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Gainare Tottori
Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Gainare Tottori
Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos
8:00
Futbol
Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos
Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos
Bentleigh Greens U21 - Heidelberg United U21
8:00
Futbol
Bentleigh Greens U21 - Heidelberg United U21
Bentleigh Greens U21 - Heidelberg United U21
Kumamoto Volters - Rizing Fukuoka
8:00
Basketbol
Kumamoto Volters - Rizing Fukuoka
Kumamoto Volters - Rizing Fukuoka
Brisbane Knights - Bayside United
8:00
Futbol
Brisbane Knights - Bayside United
Brisbane Knights - Bayside United
Mito HollyHock - Ryukyu
8:00
Futbol
Mito HollyHock - Ryukyu
Mito HollyHock - Ryukyu
Sydney United - Wollongong Wolves
8:00
Futbol
Sydney United - Wollongong Wolves
Sydney United - Wollongong Wolves
Gungahlin United  - Tuggeranong United
8:00
Futbol
Gungahlin United - Tuggeranong United
Gungahlin United  - Tuggeranong United
Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga
8:00
Futbol
Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga
Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga
Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata
8:00
Futbol
Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata
Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata
Blacktown City - Mount Druitt Town Rangers
8:00
Futbol
Blacktown City - Mount Druitt Town Rangers
Blacktown City - Mount Druitt Town Rangers
Tochigi - Sagamihara
8:00
Futbol
Tochigi - Sagamihara
Tochigi - Sagamihara
Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Ichihara Chiba
8:00
Futbol
Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Yokohama DeNA BayStars - Hanshin Tigers
8:00
eSports
Yokohama DeNA BayStars - Hanshin Tigers
Yokohama DeNA BayStars - Hanshin Tigers
Chiba Lotte Marines - Saitama Seibu Lions
8:00
eSports
Chiba Lotte Marines - Saitama Seibu Lions
Chiba Lotte Marines - Saitama Seibu Lions
Melbourne City (Youth) - North Sunshine Eagles
8:00
Futbol
Melbourne City (Youth) - North Sunshine Eagles
Melbourne City (Youth) - North Sunshine Eagles
RSIPF Royals  - Naha
8:00
Futbol
RSIPF Royals - Naha
RSIPF Royals  - Naha
Yangju Citizen - Hwaseong
8:00
Futbol
Yangju Citizen - Hwaseong
Yangju Citizen - Hwaseong
Goyang Citizen - Jungnang Chorus Mustang
8:00
Futbol
Goyang Citizen - Jungnang Chorus Mustang
Goyang Citizen - Jungnang Chorus Mustang
Pocheon - Namdong
8:00
Futbol
Pocheon - Namdong
Pocheon - Namdong
Chunichi Dragons - Tokyo Yakult Swallows
8:00
eSports
Chunichi Dragons - Tokyo Yakult Swallows
Chunichi Dragons - Tokyo Yakult Swallows
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
8:00
Futbol
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Home (Goals) - Away (Goals)
Gold Coast United U23 - Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
8:00
Futbol
Gold Coast United U23 - Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Gold Coast United U23 - Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Shinshu Brave Warriors Nagano - Shimane Susanoo Magic
8:05
Basketbol
Shinshu Brave Warriors Nagano - Shimane Susanoo Magic
Shinshu Brave Warriors Nagano - Shimane Susanoo Magic
Shiga Lakestars - SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
8:05
Basketbol
Shiga Lakestars - SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Shiga Lakestars - SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Levanga Hokkaido - Utsunomiya Brex
8:05
Basketbol
Levanga Hokkaido - Utsunomiya Brex
Levanga Hokkaido - Utsunomiya Brex
Kwun Tong - Sparta Asia
8:30
Futbol
Kwun Tong - Sparta Asia
Kwun Tong - Sparta Asia
Leaper St Joseph - Double Flower
8:30
Futbol
Leaper St Joseph - Double Flower
Leaper St Joseph - Double Flower
Sai Kung - WSE
8:30
Futbol
Sai Kung - WSE
Sai Kung - WSE
Central & Western - North District
8:30
Futbol
Central & Western - North District
Central & Western - North District
Dreams Metro Gallery - Wong Tai Sin District R&SC
8:30
Futbol
Dreams Metro Gallery - Wong Tai Sin District R&SC
Dreams Metro Gallery - Wong Tai Sin District R&SC
Brisbane Strikers U23 - Logan Lightning U23
8:45
Futbol
Brisbane Strikers U23 - Logan Lightning U23
Brisbane Strikers U23 - Logan Lightning U23
Gangwon II - Geoje
9:00
Futbol
Gangwon II - Geoje
Gangwon II - Geoje
Bank of Taiwan - Jeoutai
9:00
Basketbol
Bank of Taiwan - Jeoutai
Bank of Taiwan - Jeoutai
South United  - Logan Lightning
9:00
Futbol
South United - Logan Lightning
South United  - Logan Lightning
Anyang KGC - Busan KT Sonicboom
9:00
Basketbol
Anyang KGC - Busan KT Sonicboom
Anyang KGC - Busan KT Sonicboom
Chungbuk Cheongju - Ulsan Citizen
9:00
Futbol
Chungbuk Cheongju - Ulsan Citizen
Chungbuk Cheongju - Ulsan Citizen
Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus
9:00
Futbol
Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar U21
9:00
Futbol
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar U21
Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Roar U21
Sagan Tosu - Yokohama
9:00
Futbol
Sagan Tosu - Yokohama
Sagan Tosu - Yokohama
Southport Warriors - Surfers Paradise
9:00
Futbol
Southport Warriors - Surfers Paradise
Southport Warriors - Surfers Paradise
Grange Thistle  - Broadbeach United
9:00
Futbol
Grange Thistle - Broadbeach United
Grange Thistle  - Broadbeach United
Eastern Suburbs U23 - Olympic Brisbane U23
9:00
Futbol
Eastern Suburbs U23 - Olympic Brisbane U23
Eastern Suburbs U23 - Olympic Brisbane U23
Cheonan City Government - Gimhae City
9:00
Futbol
Cheonan City Government - Gimhae City
Cheonan City Government - Gimhae City
Paju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizens
9:00
Futbol
Paju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizens
Paju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizens
Sydney  - Melbourne Victory
9:05
Futbol
Sydney - Melbourne Victory
Sydney  - Melbourne Victory
Western Pride  - South West Queensland Thunder
9:15
Futbol
Western Pride - South West Queensland Thunder
Western Pride  - South West Queensland Thunder
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth Eagles
9:30
Futbol
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth Eagles
Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth Eagles
Yarkhok United - Ganggam
9:45
Futbol
Yarkhok United - Ganggam
Yarkhok United - Ganggam
APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Marconi Stallions
9:45
Futbol
APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Marconi Stallions
Tümü
11 Maç
WESTERN UNITED
28.12.20 10:55 / Futbol
WESTERN UNITED
ADELAIDE UNITED
 ADELAIDE UNITED
KONYASPOR
28.12.20 15:50 / Futbol
KONYASPOR
RIZESPOR
 RIZESPOR
GENCLERBIRLIGI
28.12.20 15:50 / Futbol
GENCLERBIRLIGI
KAYSERISPOR
 KAYSERISPOR
CRYSTAL PALACE
28.12.20 17:50 / Futbol
CRYSTAL PALACE
LEICESTER
 LEICESTER
BESIKTAS
28.12.20 18:50 / Futbol
BESIKTAS
SIVASSPOR
 SIVASSPOR
ANTALYASPOR
28.12.20 18:50 / Futbol
ANTALYASPOR
HATAYSPOR
 HATAYSPOR
BURSASPOR
28.12.20 18:50 / Futbol
BURSASPOR
ESKISEHIRSPOR
 ESKISEHIRSPOR
CHELSEA
28.12.20 20:20 / Futbol
CHELSEA
ASTON VILLA
 ASTON VILLA
RIO AVE
28.12.20 21:35 / Futbol
RIO AVE
MARITIMO
 MARITIMO
EVERTON
28.12.20 22:50 / Futbol
EVERTON
MANCHESTER CITY
 MANCHESTER CITY
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
28.12.20 23:00 / Futbol
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
 CENTRAL CORDOBA
Reklam